Here are the latest basketball standings for games played up to and including February 12th.

4A East: (Conference Record listed first, then overall record)

Sheridan 7-0, 17-2

Gillette 5-2, 15-5

East 4-2, 15-4

Laramie 2-4, 7-11

Central 1-4, 8-10

South 0-7, 4-16

4A West: (Conference Record listed first, then overall record)

Evanston 7-0, 18-2

Kelly Walsh 4-3, 7-12

Natrona 4-3, 8-12

Riverton 3-3, 14-5

Rock Springs 1-5, 6-13

Green River 1-6, 6-12

3A East: (Conference Record listed first, then overall record)

Torrington 10-1, 14-4

Buffalo 8-2, 11-6

Wheatland 8-4, 11-6

Rawlins 8-4, 10-6

Glenrock 4-6, 8-10

Douglas 4-7, 6-12

Newcastle 3-7, 7-11

Worland 0-14, 1-18

3A West (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lander 10-1, 17-2

Powell 9-2, 14-3

Star Valley 8-3, 12-6

Lyman 7-4, 11-6

Cody 4-7, 6-12

Mountain View 3-8, 7-12

Jackson 2-9, 3-16

Pinedale 1-10, 2-17

2A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Moorcroft 7-1, 17-4

Big Horn 4-3, 10-11

Tongue River 4-3, 11-9

Wright 2-6, 10-12

Sundance 1-5, 6-13

2A Southeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Burns 6-1, 18-2

Lusk 4-4, 10-10

Pine Bluffs 3-3, 12-7

Southeast 3-4, 10-9

Saratoga 2-6, 8-12

2A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lovell 5-1, 15-3

Rocky Mountain 5-2, 8-10

Greybull 5-3, 15-7

Riverside 2-5, 8-10

Thermopolis 0-6, 2-19

2A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Wind River 7-0, 21-1

Wyoming Indian 5-1, 16-5

Kemmerer 3-4, 8-13

Big Piney 1-6, 4-16

Shoshoni 1-6, 9-14

1A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Midwest 8-1, 17-3

Normative Services 7-2, 11-7

Kaycee 6-3, 9-12

Upton 5-4, 9-12

Hulett 1-8, 1-16

Arvada-Clearmont 0-9, 3-14

1A Southeast:

Rock River 10-9

Guernsey 7-12

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 7-12

Chugwater 1-10

Glendo 1-16

1A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Burlington 7-0, 15-4

Ten Sleep 5-2, 15-6

Dubois 3-4, 7-9

St. Stephens 2-5, 6-15

Meeteetse 0-6, 8-11

1A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Little Snake River 6-0, 20-0

Cokeville 5-2, 6-11

Encampment 4-3, 13-6

H.E.M. 2-5, 11-10

Farson-Eden 0-7, 0-16