Records posted are for games played up to January 23rd.

4A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Sheridan 2-0, 11-3

East 1-0, 8-5

Laramie 1-1, 6-8

Gillette 1-1, 12-2

Central 0-1, 1-12

Kelly Walsh 0-2, 0-14

4A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Evanston 2-0, 11-3

Rock Springs 1-0, 13-1

Natrona 1-1, 8-4

Star Valley 1-1, 7-8

Green River 0-1, 4-8

Riverton 0-2, 9-6

3A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Buffalo 7-0. 12-1

Wheatland 6-1, 12-2

Torrington 4-1, 8-4

Douglas 5-3, 8-7

Newcastle 3-4. 7-7

Rawlins 2-4, 8-4

Thermopolis 1-5, 2-11

Glenrock 1-6, 3-13

South 0-5, 1-9

3A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Powell 5-1, 6-6

Cody 4-1, 6-8

Jackson 4-2, 7-7

Worland 3-2, 6-7

Lander 3-3, 4-10

Lyman 3-3, 7-6

Mountain View 0-5, 3-11

Pinedale 0-5, 0-10

2A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Big Horn 5-0, 15-0

Tongue River 2-1, 8-5

Moorcroft 1-3, 8-5

Wright 1-3, 9-7

Sundance 0-2, 1-11

2A Southeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lusk 3-1, 10-4

Pine Bluffs 2-2, 8-5

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 2-2, 6-4

Burns 2-2, 7-5

Southeast 1-3, 3-11

2A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lovell 4-0, 11-1

Rocky Mountain 3-0, 7-6

Greybull 2-4, 6-10

Shoshoni 1-3, 5-9

Riverside 0-3, 3-8

2A Southwest:

Kemmerer 4-0, 12-4

Wyoming Indian 3-1, 11-5

Wind River 2-2, 9-9

Saratoga 1-3, 3-10

Big Piney 0-4, 3-13

1A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kaycee 3-0, 9-4

Upton 3-1, 7-7

Hulett 3-2, 4-7

Normative Services 1-4, 1-9

Arvada-Clearmont 0-3, 1-10

1A Southeast: (Chugwater-RR game postponed to Jan. 29th)

Rock River 6-7

Midwest 6-8

Guernsey 3-9

Glendo 2-6

Chugwater 0-8

1A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

St. Stephens 3-0, 11-4

Burlington 2-0, 6-6

Ten Sleep 3-1, 11-4

Dubois 0-3, 2-9

Meeteetse 0-3, 4-9

1A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

H.E.M. 3-0, 12-1

Little Snake River 2-0, 14-0

Cokeville 1-2, 7-7

Farson-Eden 1-2, 4-9

Encampment 0-3, 6-7