Records posted are for games played up to January 30th.

4A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Laramie 3-1, 8-8

Gillette 2-1, 13-2

Sheridan 2-1, 11-4

East 2-1, 9-6

Central 1-2, 2-13

Kelly Walsh 0-4, 0-16

4A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Evanston 3-0, 13-3

Rock Springs 2-1, 14-2

Riverton 2-2, 11-6

Natrona 2-2, 9-5

Star Valley 1-2, 7-9

Green River 0-3, 4-10

3A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Buffalo 8-0. 14-1

Torrington 7-1, 11-4

Wheatland 7-2, 13-3

Douglas 5-4, 8-9

Rawlins 4-4, 10-4

Newcastle 4-5. 8-8

Thermopolis 1-7, 2-13

Glenrock 1-7, 3-14

South 0-7, 1-12

3A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Jackson 5-2, 8-7

Worland 5-2, 8-8

Powell 5-2, 6-8

Lander 4-3, 5-10

Cody 4-3, 6-10

Lyman 4-3, 8-7

Mountain View 1-6, 4-12

Pinedale 0-7, 0-12

2A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Big Horn 5-0, 17-0

Tongue River 3-1, 10-5

Moorcroft 2-3, 10-5

Wright 1-4, 9-8

Sundance 0-3, 1-13

2A Southeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lusk 5-1, 12-4

Burns 3-3, 8-6

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 3-3, 7-6

Pine Bluffs 2-3, 8-7

Southeast 1-3, 4-12

2A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lovell 5-0, 13-2

Rocky Mountain 3-1, 7-8

Greybull 2-4, 6-11

Riverside 1-3, 4-9

Shoshoni 1-4, 5-11

2A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kemmerer 4-0, 13-4

Wyoming Indian 4-1, 13-5

Wind River 3-2, 11-9

Saratoga 1-5, 3-12

Big Piney 0-4, 3-13

1A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kaycee 5-0, 11-4

Upton 5-1, 9-7

Hulett 3-3, 4-9

Normative Services 1-5, 1-11

Arvada-Clearmont 0-5, 1-12

1A Southeast:

Midwest 8-9

Rock River 7-8

Glendo 3-8

Guernsey 3-11

Chugwater 0-11

1A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

St. Stephens 5-0, 13-4

Ten Sleep 4-1, 12-4

Burlington 2-2, 6-8

Dubois 1-4, 3-10

Meeteetse 0-4, 4-10

1A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Little Snake River 4-0, 16-0

H.E.M. 3-1, 13-2

Cokeville 2-2, 8-7

Farson-Eden 1-3, 4-10

Encampment 0-4, 7-8