Records below are for games played through Sunday, March 6th. This includes regional and state tournament games.

4A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Gillette 9-1, 21-3

Laramie 8-2, 14-11

Sheridan 7-3, 19-6

East 4-6, 12-13

Central 1-9, 2-21

Kelly Walsh 1-9, 1-23

4A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Evanston 8-2, 19-6

Rock Springs 7-3, 19-6

Natrona 7-3, 19-6

Riverton 4-6, 13-11

Star Valley 3-7, 11-15

Green River 1-9, 5-17

3A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Torrington 15-1, 23-4

Buffalo 13-3. 22-5

Wheatland 12-4, 21-6

Rawlins 10-6, 18-8

Douglas 9-7, 13-14

Newcastle 7-9. 12-15

Thermopolis 2-13, 3-22

Glenrock 2-14, 5-23

South 1-14, 2-21

3A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Worland 11-3, 16-11

Powell 11-3, 13-11

Jackson 9-5, 13-12

Lander 9-5, 13-12

Lyman 8-6, 15-11

Cody 6-8, 10-17

Mountain View 2-12, 5-20

Pinedale 0-14, 0-23

2A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Big Horn 8-0, 28-0

Tongue River 5-3, 14-10

Wright 3-5, 13-12

Moorcroft 3-5, 15-10

Sundance 1-7, 3-18

2A Southeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lusk 7-1, 20-7

Burns 4-4, 15-12

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 4-4, 14-9

Pine Bluffs 3-5, 18-11

Southeast 2-5, 6-15

2A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lovell 8-0, 24-3

Rocky Mountain 6-2, 13-14

Riverside 3-5, 6-16

Greybull 2-6, 7-17

Shoshoni 1-7, 6-16

2A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kemmerer 7-1, 20-8

Wyoming Indian 7-1, 23-7

Wind River 4-4, 13-14

Big Piney 1-7, 9-18

Saratoga 1-7, 4-17

1A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kaycee 8-0, 22-7

Upton 6-2, 13-15

Hulett 4-4, 6-15

Normative Services 2-6, 2-17

Arvada-Clearmont 0-8, 1-18

1A Southeast:

Midwest 15-14

Rock River 11-11

Glendo 4-14

Guernsey 6-20

Chugwater 0-14

1A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

St. Stephens 7-1, 21-6

Burlington 6-2, 15-11

Ten Sleep 5-3, 16-8

Dubois 2-6, 7-14

Meeteetse 0-8, 6-17

1A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Little Snake River 8-0, 27-1

H.E.M. 6-2, 19-5

Cokeville 4-4, 13-13

Farson-Eden 1-7, 4-17

Encampment 1-7, 8-14