#1 Singles:

Winners Bracket:

Lapkin (East) def. Curtis (Powell) 6-0, 6-1
Binder (Kelly Walsh) def. Smith (Green River) 6-1, 6-1
Denison (Laramie) def. Ritterbusch (Sheridan) 6-2, 6-0
Alle (Natrona) def. Broyles (South) 6-0, 6-0
Garber (Central) def. Enriquez (Cody) 6-0, 6-2
Holst (Gillette) def. McSpadden (Rawlins) 6-1, 6-0
Lew (Rock Springs) def. Kelleher (Riverton) 6-1, 6-0
Smith (Jackson) def. Kautz (Torrington) 6-0, 6-0
Lapkin def. Binder 6-0, 6-0
Denison def. Alle 6-0, 6-1
Garber def. Holst 6-2, 6-4
Smith def. Lew 6-2, 6-4
Lapkin def. Denison 6-1, 6-0
Smith def. Garber 6-3, 6-2
Aaron Lapkin def. Creel Smith 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 - Championship

Consolation Bracket: (Loser Out)

Curtis def. Smith 6-3, 6-0
Ritterbusch def. Broyles 6-1, 6-0
Enriquez vs. McSpadden 6-3, 6-3
Kelleher vs. Kautz 6-3, 7-5
Lew def. Curtis 6-2, 6-2
Holst def. Ritterbusch 6-3, 6-3
Alle def. Enriquez 6-4, 6-1
Binder def. Kelleher 7-6, 6-0
Lew def. Holst 6-4, 7-5
Alle def. Binder 6-1, 4-6, 7-5
Denison def. Lew 7-5, 6-0
Garber def. Alle 6-1, 6-1
Garber def. Denison 6-3, 6-1 - 3rd Place

#2 Singles:

Winners Bracket:

Rich (East) def. Katz (Kelly Walsh) 3-6, 6-2, 6-3
Zenk (Riverton) def. Scheschi (South) 6-0, 6-0
Mueller (Green River) def. Marosok (Sheridan) 3-6, 6-0, 6-2
Swanson (Gillette) def. Stewart (Torrington) 6-1, 6-0
Hansen (Rock Springs) def. Schiermeister (Powell) 6-4, 6-1
Shreve (Natrona) def. Gray (Central) 6-1, 6-3
Rahel (Laramie) def. Caulton (Cody) 6-2, 4-6, 6-1
Trauner (Jackson) def. Taylor (Rawlins) 6-3, 6-2
Rich def. Zenk 6-3, 6-1
Swanson def. Mueller 6-3, 6-3
Shreve def. Hansen 4-6, 7-6, 7-6
Trauner def. Rahel 6-3, 6-4
Rich def. Swanson 3-6, 6-3, 6-0
Trauner def. Shreve 6-4, 6-2
Ben Trauner def. Will Rich 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 - Championship

Consolation Bracket: (Loser Out)

Katz def. Scheschi 6-0, 6-0
Marosok def. Stewart 6-4, 6-1
Gray def. Schiermeister 4-6, 6-1, 6-3
Caulton def. Taylor 6-3, 6-2
Rahel def. Katz 6-4, 7-5
Hansen def. Marosok 6-2, 6-3
Mueller def. Gray 6-0, 6-3
Caulton def. Zenk 6-4, 6-3
Rahel def. Hansen 6-4, 6-2
Caulton def. Mueller 1-6, 6-1, 6-4
Swanson def. Rahel 7-5, 4-6, 6-2
Caulton def. Shreve 6-2, 6-3
Swanson def. Rahel 6-1, 6-1 - 3rd Place

#1 Doubles:

Winners Bracket:

Lopez and Cale (Gillette) def. Nicholls and Ford (Rawlins) 6-1, 6-1
Noel and Cassity (Green River) def. Grant and Peterson (Sheridan) 6-1, 6-1
Bowlin and Jannotta (Jackson) def. Johnson and Contreras (South) 6-0, 6-0
Means and Ryan (Central) def. Ridgeway and Coulson (Riverton) 6-2, 6-4
Munari and Moir (Cody) def. Nielsen and Arambel (Rock Springs) 6-2, 3-6, 6-0
Varca and Goldenstein (Laramie) def. Brus and Bradley (Kelly Walsh) 6-2, 6-3
Huss and Dexter (Natrona) def. Shepard and Lowery (East) 6-1, 6-1
Kelly and Brower (Torrington) def. Lewis and Morgan (Powell) 6-2, 6-2
Lopez and Cale def. Noel and Cassity 6-3, 6-2
Means and Ryan def. Bowlin and Jannotta 6-4, 6-2
Varca and Goldenstein def. Munari and Moir 6-3, 4-6, 6-3
Kelly and Brower def. Huss and Dexter 6-2, 6-4
Lopez and Cale def. Means and Ryan 6-0, 6-2
Varca and Goldenstein def. Kelly and Brower 4-6, 7-5, 6-3
Lopez and Cale def. Varca and Goldenstein 6-2, 7-5 - Championship

Consolation Bracket: (Loser Out)

Grant and Peterson def. Nicholls and Ford 6-2, 6-3
Ridgeway and Coulson def. Johnson and Contreras 6-0, 6-0
Brus and Bradley def. Nielsen and Arambel 7-5, 3-6, 7-6
Shepard and Lowery def. Lewis and Morgan 7-6, 6-2
Huss and Dexter def. Grant and Peterson 6-3, 6-1
Munari and Moir def. Ridgeway and Coulson 6-1, 6-7, 6-4
Bowlin and Jannotta def. Brus and Bradley 6-7, 7-5, 6-2
Noel and Cassity def. Shepard and Lowery 6-3, 6-1
Munari and Moir def. Huss and Dexter 6-4, 7-5
Bowlin and Jannotta def. Noel and Cassity 6-3, 6-7, 6-1
Munari and Moir def. Means and Ryan 6-4, 0-6, 6-4
Kelly and Brower def. Bowlin and Jannotta 3-6, 6-2, 6-4
Munari and Moir def. Kelly and Brower 6-3, 6-4 - 3rd Place

#2 Doubles:

Winners Bracket:

Mayes and Hill (Laramie) def. Stecker and Blough (Cody) 6-1, 0-6, 6-1
Orcutt and Hill (Natrona) def. Nelson and Jackson (Rock Springs) 6-4, 6-3
Lujan and Trumble (Green River) def. Hodges and McDonald (Riverton) 6-0, 6-4
Gerard and Leeds (Jackson) def. Scott and McFarland (Rawlins) 6-3, 6-3
Gordon and Prahl (Torrington) def. Atwood and Nganga (Kelly Walsh) 6-4, 5-7, 6-2
Larson and McArthur (Powell) def. Messer and Cho (East) 6-2, 1-6, 6-1
Hall and Kelly (Central) def. Ellis and Garstad (Sheridan) 6-0, 6-1
Cook and Sandvick (Gillette) received a bye
Mayes and Hill def. Orcutt and Hill 4-6, 6-1, 6-0
Lujan and Trumble def. Gerard and Leeds 7-6, 6-1
Gordon and Prahl def. Larson and McArthur 6-1, 7-5
Cook and Sandvick def. Hall and Kelly 6-1, 6-1
Lujan and Trumble def. Mayes and Hill 6-3, 7-6
Cook and Sandvick def. Gordon and Prahl 6-2, 6-3
Cook and Sandvick def. Lujan and Trumble 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 - Championship

Consolation Round: (Loser Out)

Nelson and Jackson def. Stecker and Blough 7-5, 7-6
Hodges and McDonald def. Scott and McFarland 6-1, 4-6, 6-2
Atwood and Nganga def. Messer and Cho 6-0, 5-7, 6-1
Ellis and Garstad received a bye
Nelson and Jackson def. Hall and Kelly 7-5, 7-6
Hodges and McDonald vs. Larson and McArthur 6-1, 4-6, 6-2
Atwood and Nganga def. Gerard and Leeds 6-0, 5-7, 6-1
Nelson and Jackson def. Hall and Kelly 6-4, 6-0
Larson and McArthur def. Hodges and McDonald 6-3, 6-0
Gerard and Leeds def. Atwood and Nganga 6-0, 2-6, 6-1
Orcutt and Hill def. Ellis and Garstad 6-1, 6-1
Nelson and Jackson def. Larson and McArthur 2-6, 6-1, 6-4
Orcutt and Hill def. Gerard and Leeds 6-3, 6-1
Nelson and Jackson def. Mayes and Hill 4-6, 6-2, 6-3
Gordon and Prahl def. Orcutt and Hill 4-6, 6-1, 6-3
Gordon and Prahl def. Nelson and Jackson 3-6, 7-6, 6-3 - 3rd Place

#3 Doubles:

Winners Bracket:

Greer and Swan (Gillette) def. Rawson and Davidson (Rock Springs) 6-3, 6-0
Peterson and Willis (Central) def. Peil and Wichachai (Riverton) 6-1, 6-0
Harrison and Kallas (Jackson) def. Ochsner and Ring (Torrington) 7-6, 3-6, 6-2
Martinez and Luna (Green River) def. Ritterbusch and Estes (Sheridan) 6-3, 6-1
Smith and Webb (Cody) vs. Walcker and Lliff (Rawlins) 6-0, 6-3
Johnson and Bainer (Laramie) def. Huang and Jeffs (Powell) 6-7, 6-4, 6-1
Griffin and Becher (Kelly Walsh) def. Pieper and Hardt (Natrona) 6-1, 2-6, 7-5
Young and Dhami (East) received a bye
Greer and Swan def. Peterson and Willis 6-1, 6-3
Harrison and Kallas vs. Martinez and Luna 6-2, 6-1
Smith and Webb vs. Johnson and Bainer 6-3, 6-3
Young and Dhami def. Griffin and Becher 3-6, 7-6, 6-3
Greer and Swan def. Harrison and Kallas 6-1, 7-5
Smith and Webb def. Young and Dhami 6-0, 6-3
Greer and Swan def. Smith and Webb  6-0, 6-0 - Championship

Consolation Round: (Loser Out)

Rawson and Davidson def. Peil and Wichachai 7-6, 6-1
Ochsner and Ring def. Ritterbusch and Estes 7-5, 6-2
Walcker and Lliff def. Huang and Jeffs 4-6, 6-3, 6-4
Pieper and Hardt received a bye
Griffin and Becher def, Rawson and Davidson 6-0, 6-2
Johnson and Bainer def. Ochsner and Ring 6-4, 4-6, 6-2
Martinez and Luna def. Walcker and Lliff 7-5, 6-4
Pieper and Hardt def. Peterson and Willis 6-2, 3-6, 6-4
Griffin and Becher def. Johnson and Bainer 6-2, 3-6, 6-2
Pieper and Hardt def. Martinez and Luna 6-4, 7-5
Griffin and Becher def. Harrison and Kallas 6-1, 6-1
Young and Dhami def. Pieper and Hardt 6-3, 6-3
Young and Dhami def. Griffin and Becher 6-2, 6-3 - 3rd Place

Team Scores:

1. Gillette - 47 points
2. Jackson - 37
3. East - 35
4. Laramie - 27
5. Cody - 23
6. Central - 17.5
7. Green River - 15
8. Natrona - 14
9. Torrington - 13.5
10. Rock Springs - 10.5
11. Kelly Walsh - 8
12-13 (tie) Riverton and Sheridan - 4
14. Powell - 3
15. Rawlins - 0.5
16. South - 0