1A East:

Lingle-Ft. Laramie:

Garrett Meyer - Senior

Donavon Valentine - Senior

Weston Louth - Senior

Lusk:

Colter Larson - Junior

Michal Paul Lindberg - Senior

Taylor Arnett - Senior

Ryan Prather - Senior

Kevin Christenson - Junior

Matt Vandebossche - Junior

Craig Christenson - Junior

Normative Services:

Isaiah Valero - Junior

Xavier Claudio - Sophomore

Pine Bluffs:

David Baker - Senior

Brady Lamb - Junior

Taylor Forstrom - Junior

J.C. Thurin - Junior

Southeast:

Zac Zimmerer - Senior

Colton Stees - Sophomore

Cody Miller - Senior

Skyler Easton - Senior

Spencer Humphrey - Senior

Nick Williams - Senior

Zac Eisenbarth - Junior

Wyatt Somsen - Sophomore

Travis Jinks - Sophomore

John Lessard - Junior

Sundance:

Kory Butts - Junior

Derrick Yeadon - Senior

Albert Lenerville - Senior

Upton:

Jett Materi - Freshman

1A East Offensive Player of the Year: Zac Zimmerer - Southeast

1A East Defensive Player of the Year: Colton Stees - Southeast

1A East Coach of the Year: Mark Bullington - Southeast

1A West:

Burlington:

Anson George - Senior

Ben Mancuso - Junior

Daniel Call - Senior

Daniel Davidson - Junior

Cokeville:

Brigham Teichert - Junior

Tenor Teichert - Senior

Jace Peterson - Freshman

Bronson Teichert - Senior

Dustin Davis - Senior

Cody Nate - Sophomore

Jordan Johnson - Senior

Hayden Harmon - Senior

Daniel Cook - Senior

Riverside:

Jordan Herman - Senior

Clint Getzfield - Junior

Bryant Wood - Senior

Tyler Williamson - Senior

Mike Miller - Senior

Ricardo Deniz - Senior

Keith Kelly - Senior

Rocky Mountain:

Derik Romero - Senior

Jake Jones - Junior

Saratoga:

Thomas Koenig - Senior

Waddie Love - Junior

Anthony Samson - Senior

Corson Kerbs - Senior

Dominic Winter - Junior

Martin Fitzwater - Freshman

Shoshoni:

Dalton Linnan - Senior

Jordan Whitener - Senior

Tim Sullivan - Senior

Josh Thoren - Junior

Micah Mills - Junior

Wind River:

Ward Gordon - Junior

Tyson LoneBear - Senior

Marty Thoman - Senior

Joe Tidzump - Senior

Wyoming Indian:

Ron Mitchell - Senior

David Ancheta - Senior

1A West Offensive Player of the Year: Bronson Teichert - Cokeville

1A West Defensive Player of the Year: Jordan Johnson - Cokeville

1A West Coach of the Year: Adam Tri - Riverside