Records posted are for games played up to January 30th.

4A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Sheridan 3-0, 15-0

Gillette 2-1, 12-3

East 2-1, 12-5

Central 2-1, 16-2

Laramie 1-3, 12-4

Kelly Walsh 0-4, 4-13

4A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Natrona 3-1, 8-7

Star Valley 2-1, 8-7

Evanston 2-1, 9-6

Rock Springs 2-1, 6-10

Green River 1-2, 2-12

Riverton 0-4, 1-16

3A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Douglas 9-0, 15-2

Wheatland 8-1, 14-3

Buffalo 6-2, 12-3

Torrington 6-2, 10-5

Glenrock 4-5, 8-9

Thermopolis 3-5, 5-10

Rawlins 1-7, 4-10

Newcastle 1-8, 3-13

South 0-8, 2-12

3A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Cody 6-1, 12-4

Mountain View 6-1, 14-2

Worland 5-2, 9-7

Powell 4-3, 6-8

Lander 4-3, 8-8

Jackson 2-5, 5-10

Lyman 1-6, 5-10

Pinedale 0-6, 3-8

2A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record) (TR-Lovell game to be made up on Tues. Feb. 1)

Big Horn 5-0, 17-1

Tongue River 3-1, 10-4

Wright 2-3, 7-11

Sundance 1-2, 3-11

Moorcroft 0-5, 4-9

2A Southeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Burns 5-1, 12-2

Pine Bluffs 4-1, 10-5

Southeast 3-2, 9-6

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 1-5, 5-9

Lusk 1-5, 4-12

2A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record) (TR-Lovell game to be made up on Tues. Feb. 1)

Lovell 5-0, 12-2

Rocky Mountain 3-1, 12-3

Shoshoni 3-2, 10-6

Greybull 1-5, 7-10

Riverside 0-4, 2-11

2A Southwest:

Wyoming Indian 5-0, 13-4

Kemmerer 3-1, 3-14

Big Piney 2-2, 2-14

Wind River 2-3, 5-13

Saratoga 0-6, 2-13

1A Northeast:

Kaycee 3-0, 13-2

Arvada-Clearmont 2-2, 4-7

Upton 2-3, 6-7

Hulett 1-3, 3-9

1A Southeast:

Chugwater 10-5

Guernsey 8-6

Rock River 4-12

Midwest 2-14

1A Northwest:

Burlington 3-0, 9-4

St. Stephens 2-2, 9-6

Meeteetse 1-2, 10-3

Dubois 1-3, 1-11

1A Southwest:

Little Snake River 4-0, 14-2

Cokeville 3-1, 10-6

Farson-Eden 2-2, 8-5

Encampment 1-3, 8-7

H.E.M. 0-4, 0-14