ALL-STATE:

4A:

Goalkeepers:

Missy Schultz - Gillette

Kelley Fisher - Central

Jocelyn Morris - Kelly Walsh

Defenders:

Kayla Corcoran - Gillette

Tiffany Polson - Gillette

Haley Ahrenholtz - Laramie

Nicci Kassen - Sheridan

Jennie Barsotti - Central

Mackenzie Drake - East

Hali Henwood - Natrona

Hanna Chavez - Green River

Midfielders:

Karen Storie - Gillette

Angie Benson - Gillette

Christie Schiel - Central

Haley Moon - Laramie

Steph Sessions - Sheridan

Sarah Erickson - East

Morgan Wyant - Green River

Laura Stamp - Natrona

Forwards:

Sheree Small - Gillette

Brittney Lacek - Gillette

Makena Cameron - Central

Rickie Ryan - Sheridan

Marcia Ashdown - Riverton

Tessa Williams - Green River

3A:

Goalkeepers:

Kaili Mowrey - Lander

Shelbie Neiters - Cody

Mikayla Brower - Torrington

Defenders:

Kara Shuebel - Cody

Korinne Thoren - Lander

Shannon Pyer - Worland

Abbey Armijo - Jackson

Pamela Arland - Jackson

Amanda Price - Buffalo

Kaylee Nygren - Buffalo

Brandi Koetzel - Newcastle

Midfielders:

Bridget Schumacher - Cody

Lindsay Nieters - Cody

Allison Schimming - Lander

Jessica Freeze - Jackson

Charlotte Pierce - Jackson

Aubrie Musselman - Buffalo

Caley Stafford - Buffalo

Caitlyn Cummings - Torrington

Forwards:

Savannah Troxel - Lander

Hayden Shea - Jackson

Brooke Rice - Jackson

Darby Bell - Cody

Mattie Reed - Buffalo

Kaitlyn Armstrong - Buffalo

3A Underclassmen of the Year: Bridget Schumacher  - Cody AND Allison Schimming - Lander

3A Upperclassmen of the Year: Aubrie Musselman - Buffalo AND Hayden Shea - Jackson

ALL-CONFERENCE:

4A East:

Goalkeepers:

Missy Schultz - Gillette

Kelley Fisher - Central

Jocelyn Morris - Kelly Walsh

2nd Team: Rachel Rettinger - Laramie

2nd Team: Jacey Repsis - Sheridan

Defenders:

Kayla Corcoran - Gillette

Tiffany Polson - Gillette

Bailey Wenz - Gillette

Haley Ahrenholtz - Laramie

Josie Bowdish - Laramie

Nicci Kassen - Sheridan

Jennie Barsotti - Central

Mackenzie Drake - East

2nd Team: April Taylor - Kelly Walsh

2nd Team: Alysha Honaker - Central

2nd Team: Mackenna Horsely - East

2nd Team: Harley Stewart - Sheridan

2nd Team: Abby Vierkant - Kelly Walsh

Midfielders:

Christie Schiel - Central

Karen Storie - Gillette

Angie Benson - Gillette

Michelle McGeary - Gillette

Haley Moon - Laramie

Sarah Erickson - East

Heather Baker - East

Steph Sessions - Sheridan

2nd Team: Carly Hooker - Kelly Walsh

2nd Team: Jacqui Pulley - Laramie

2nd Team: Lindsey Martinez - Laramie

2nd Team: Jaymie Syracuse - Central

2nd Team: Noelle Golinvaux - Sheridan

2nd Team: Julionna Skinner - Gillette

Forwards:

Makena Cameron - Central

Sheree Small - Gillette

Brittney Lacek - Gillette

Cassidy Aguilar - Laramie

Rickie Ryan - Sheridan

Rachel Erickson - East

2nd Team: Taylor Hockley - Kelly Walsh

2nd Team: Hailey Ligocki - Sheridan

4A West:

Goalkeepers:

Autumn Crosby - Green River

Marquette Dowell - Natrona

Cassie Paulsen - Riverton

2nd Team: Bekka Kunz - Evanston

2nd Team: Jess England - Star Valley

Defenders:

Hali Henwood - Natrona

Amber Frankland - Natrona

Hanna Chavez - Green River

Camrie Oliver - Green River

Shay Cooper - Riverton

Kallie Nicoll - Star Valley

Karlee Mivshek - Rock Springs

Jessica Groll - Evanston

2nd Team: Karissa Kister - Riverton

2nd Team: Aubriana Schneider - Green River

2nd Team: Bailee Coy - Green River

2nd Team: Lauren Trohkimoinen - Natrona

2nd Team: Kacie McCleary - Natrona

2nd Team: Saydi Gardner - Star Valley

Midfielders:

Morgan Wyant - Green River

Tayliann Cutler - Green River

Emma Norvelle - Natrona

Laura Stamp - Natrona

Alexis Oaks - Riverton

Taylor McMenamy - Riverton

Abby Nicoll - Star Valley

Britania Potts - Rock Springs

2nd Team: Amber Derrick - Evanston

2nd Team: Makani Velikaneye - Evanston

2nd Team: Amy Cox - Evanston

2nd Team: Brittany Barenz - Green River

2nd Team: Vanessa Nells - Riverton

2nd Team: Cassity Haverkamp - Riverton

2nd Team: Courtney Stratton - Natrona

2nd Team: Erin Menardi - Natrona

2nd Team: Bailey Brog - Star Valley

Forwards:

Marcia Ashdown - Riverton

Tessa Williams - Green River

Kayzanne Graney - Natrona

Erin Devault - Natrona

Ashley Hall - Star Valley

Grace Newman - Rock Springs

2nd Team: Trudy Williams - Green River

2nd Team: Colleen Devault - Natrona

2nd Team: Amanda Jackson - Rock Springs

2nd Team: Jessica Woodford - Star Valley

3A East:

Goalkeepers:

Mikayla Brower - Torrington

Elyse Gray - Newcastle

Defenders:

Amanda Price - Buffalo

Kaylee Nygren - Buffalo

Lisa Walters - Buffalo

Clara Sutherland - Torrington

Brandi Koetzel - Newcastle

Amanda McKenzie - Newcastle

Midfielders:

Aubrie Musselman - Buffalo

Caley Stafford - Buffalo

Lisa Zezas - Buffalo

Caitlyn Cummings - Torrington

Brandi Graybill - Torrington

Catie McFarland - Rawlins

Forwards:

Mattie Reed - Buffalo

Kaitlynn Armstrong - Buffalo

Audra Manzer - Newcastle

Brittney Mitchell - Torrington

3A West:

Goalkeepers:

Kaili Mowrey - Lander

Shelbie Neiters - Cody

Defenders:

Kara Shuebel - Cody

Grace Dickerman - Cody

Korinne Thoren - Lander

Shannon Pyer - Worland

Abbey Armijo - Jackson

Pamala Arland - Jackson

Midfielders:

Bridget Schumacher - Cody

Lindsay Nieters - Cody

Allison Schimming - Lander

Jessica Freeze - Jackson

Charlotte Pierce - Jackson

Samantha Schneider - Worland

Forwards:

Darby Wood - Cody

Savannah Troxel - Lander

Hayden Shea - Jackson

Brooke Rice - Jackson