Monday, June 13th:

Gillette Roughriders 16 Rapid City, SD Post 320 6

Billings, MT Bluejays 14 Sheridan Troopers 0

Sheridan Troopers 22 Billings, MT Bluejays 5

Cheyenne Post 6 19 Las Vegas, NV 2

Cheyenne Post 6 9 Las Vegas, NV 4

Douglas Cats 3 Powell Pioneers 1

Powell Pioneers 4 Douglas Cats 1

Gering, NE 7 Wheatland Lobos 5

Tuesday, June 14th:

Cheyenne Post 6 12 Torrington Tigers 2

Cody Cubs 8 Douglas Cats 5

Douglas Cats 12 Cody Cubs 7

Evanston Outlaws 5 Green River Knights 3

Evanston Outlaws 11 Green River Knights 6

Laramie Rangers 10 Gering, NE 7

Laramie Rangers 11 Gering, NE 6

Sheridan Jets 5 Lovell Mustangs 4

Sheridan Jets 6 Lovell Mustangs 4

Wednesday, June 15th:

Gillette Roughriders 9 Mitchell, SD 4

Jackson Giants 13 Riverton Raiders 2

Laramie Rangers 14 Wheatland Lobos 10

Thursday, June 16th:

Mountain View, CO HS 5 Casper Oilers 2 - at Loveland/Ft. Collins, CO

Heritage, CO HS 13 Casper Oilers 3 - at Loveland/Ft. Collins, CO

Top of Utah 8 Jackson Giants 3 - at Pocatello, ID

Burkburnett, TX 9 Cheyenne Post 6 1 - at Pueblo, CO

Powell Pioneers 10 Rapid City, SD Post 22 5 - at Williston, ND

Fruita, CO 10 Cody Cubs 2 - at Grand Junction, CO

Grand Junction, CO Central 4 Cody Cubs 3

Friday, June 17th:

Creighton, NE Prep 8 Gillette Roughriders 0

Gillette Roughriders 15 Colorado Elite 6 - at Omaha, NE

Laramie Rangers 3 Omaha, NE Roncalli 2

Fossil Ridge, CO HS 3 Casper Oilers 0 - at Loveland/Ft. Collins, CO

Northern Utah 16 Jackson Giants 6 - at Pocatello, ID

Pocatello, ID Rebels 8 Jackson Giants 6

Cheyenne Post 6 7 Las Vegas, NM 5 - at Pueblo, CO

Cheyenne Post 6 15 Cherry Creek HS, CO 7 - at Pueblo, CO...Cody Farrell Hits For The Cycle!

Powell Pioneers vs. Regina, Canada - at Williston, ND - Rained Out!

Powell Pioneers at Williston, ND - Rained Out!

Cody Cubs 2 Rifle, CO 0 - at Grand Junction, CO

Rock Springs Mustangs 8 Evanston Outlaws 4 (Non-Division Game) - at Green River

Green River Knights 11 Rawlins Generals 1

Riverton Raiders 8 Cheyenne (Babe Ruth) 4 - at Green River

Douglas Cats 2 Evanston Outlaws 1 - at Green River

Lovell Mustangs 8 Rawlins Generals 1 - at Green River

Rock Springs Mustangs 12 Riverton Raiders 1 - at Green River

Steamboat Springs, CO 19 Lovell Mustangs 4 - at Green River

Green River Knights 12 Price City, UT 2

Douglas Cats 12 Cheyenne (Babe Ruth) 2 - at Green River

Sheridan Troopers 15 Chadron, NE 1 - at Spearfish, SD

Sheridan Troopers 13 Torrington Tigers 2 - at Spearfish, SD

Brookings, SD 10 Wheatland Lobos 5 - at Spearfish, SD

Wheatland Lobos 8 Spearfish, SD 4

Saturday, June 18th:

Gillette Roughriders 7 Morton, IL 4 - at Omaha, NE

Laramie Rangers 8 Millard, NE 7 - at Omaha, NE

Cherokee Trail, CO HS 6 Casper Oilers 1 - at Loveland/Ft. Collins, CO

Jackson Giants vs. Idaho Regulators - at Pocatello, ID - Rained Out!

Cheyenne Post 6 10 Grand Junction, CO 6 - at Pueblo, CO

Cheyenne Post 6 16 Farmington, NM 15 - at Pueblo, CO

Regina, Canada 8 Powell Pioneers 7 - at Williston, ND

Williston, ND 14 Powell Pioneers 4

Montrose, CO 14 Cody Cubs 5 - at Grand Junction, CO

Rock Springs Mustangs 12 Cheyenne (Babe Ruth) 1 - at Green River

Steamboat Springs, CO 17 Rawlins Generals 3 - at Green River

Lovell Mustangs 6 Price City, UT 4 - at Green River

Evanston Outlaws 9 Riverton Raiders 0 - at Green River...Kade Lym throws no-hitter!

Rock Springs Mustangs 5 Douglas Cats 4 - at Green River

Green River Knights 9 Steamboat Springs, CO 4

Price City, UT 9 Rawlins Generals 6 - at Green River

Evanston Outlaws 20 Cheyenne (Babe Ruth) 7 - at Green River

Douglas Cats 10 Riverton Raiders 4 - at Green River

Lovell Mustangs 10 Green River Knights 7

Chadron, NE 11 Torrington Tigers 8 - at Spearfish, SD

Torrington Tigers 4 Miles City, MT 3 - at Spearfish, SD

Sheridan Troopers 10 Miles City, MT 0 - at Spearfish, SD...no hitter

Miles City, MT 6 Wheatland Lobos 5 - at Spearfish, SD

Sunday, June 19th:

Brighton, CO 6 Gillette Roughriders 5 - at Omaha, NE

Billings, MT Scarlets 14 Laramie Rangers 2- at Omaha, NE

Monarch, CO 7 Laramie Rangers 4 - at Omaha, NE

Elk City, OK 4 Cheyenne Post 6 3 - at Pueblo, CO

Torrington Tigers 9 Miles City, MT 8 - at Spearfish, SD

Cheyenne (Babe Ruth) def. Rawlins Generals via unknown score - at Green River

Riverton Raiders 11 Price City, UT 6 - at Green River

Evanston Outlaws 10 Lovell Mustangs 1 - at Green River

Steamboat Springs, CO 4 Douglas Cats 3 - at Green River

Green River Knights 8 Rock Springs Mustangs 5 (Non-Division Game)

Powell Pioneers 8 Rapid City, SD Post 320 3 - at Williston, ND

Brookings, SD 1 Sheridan Troopers 0 - at Spearfish, SD