Monday, June 27th:

Sheridan Troopers 5 Casper Oilers 4

Casper Oilers 11 Sheridan Troopers 10

Kennewick, WA 17 Cheyenne Post 6 3 - at Billings, MT

Scottsbluff, NE 19 Wheatland Lobos 11

Las Vegas, NV 8 Gillette Roughriders 7

Price City, UT 5 Green River Knights 4

Green River Knights 21 Price City, UT 7

Tuesday, June 28th:

Douglas Cats 7 Riverton Raiders 6

Riverton Raiders 5 Douglas Cats 1

Laramie Rangers 10 Rock Springs Mustangs 9

Rock Springs Mustangs 7 Laramie Rangers 4

Wheatland Lobos 13 Rawlins Generals 3

Torrington Tigers 9 Casper Drillers 8

Torrington Tigers 13 Casper Drillers 8

Wednesday, June 29th:

Gillette Roughriders 10 Casper Oilers 0

Gillette Roughriders 12 Casper Oilers 2

Cheyenne Post 6 22 Torrington Tigers 1

Sheridan Troopers 16 Cody Cubs 10

Sheridan Troopers 13 Cody Cubs 3

Wheatland Lobos 4 Douglas Cats 3

Jackson Giants 5 Evanston Outlaws 3

Evanston Outlaws 6 Jackson Giants 3

Powell Pioneers 14 Riverton Raiders 3

Powell Pioneers 14 Riverton Raiders 6

Thursday, June 30th:

Sheridan Troopers 17 Cody Cubs 0

Sheridan Troopers 17 Cody Cubs 2

Douglas Cats 14 Scottsbluff, NE 8

Scottsbluff, NE 1 Douglas Cats 0 (FORFEIT)

Riverton Raiders 4 Green River Knights 0

Gillette Roughriders 5 Sturgis, SD 4

Gillette Roughriders 7 Sturgis, SD 5

Friday, July 1st:

Casper Oilers 7 Rocky Mountain Hit Club, CO 5 - at Denver, CO

Cody Cubs 5 Rock Springs Mustangs 4

Cody Cubs 8 Rock Springs Mustangs 7

Powell Pioneers 11 Douglas Cats 2

Powell Pioneers 13 Douglas Cats 8

Rocky Mountain, CO 5 Jackson Giants 1 - at Denver, CO

Laramie Rangers 2 Northridge, CO 1

Laramie Rangers 8 Cheyenne Mountain, CO 0

Sturgis, SD 12 Sheridan Troopers 7

Sturgis, SD 8 Sheridan Troopers 7

Torrington Tigers 14 Rapid City, SD Post 320 3

Gering, NE 8 Wheatland Lobos 1

Idaho Falls, ID 5 Green River Knights 2 - at Evanston

Evanston Outlaws 9 Cheyenne 4 (Babe Ruth)

Saturday, July 2nd:

Casper Oilers 8 Chapparal HS, CO 2 - at Denver, CO

Grandview HS, CO 11 Casper Oilers 4 - at Denver, CO

Cody Cubs 23 Douglas Cats 14

Cody Cubs 20 Douglas Cats 9

Colorado Aces 14 Jackson Giants 0 - at Denver, CO

Regis Jesuit, CO 4 Jackson Giants 3 - at Denver, CO

Laramie Rangers 10 Mountain View, CO 8

Rock Springs Mustangs 14 Lovell Mustangs 1

Rock Springs Mustangs 18 Lovell Mustangs 0

Canon City, CO 12 Torrington Tigers 4 - at Rapid City, SD

Williston, ND 17 Torrington Tigers 0 - at Rapid City, SD

Green River Knights 16 Cheyenne (Babe Ruth) 4 - at Evanston

Evanston Outlaws 10 Evanston Alumni 4 - Exhibition Game

Evanston Alumni 11 Green River Knights 8 - Exhibition Game

Evanston Outlaws 8 Idaho Falls, ID 7

Idaho Falls, ID 15 Green River Knights 13

Sunday, July 3rd:

Farmington, NM 5 Casper Oilers 2 - at Denver, CO

Casper Oilers 3 Discovery Canyon HS, CO 2 - at Denver, CO

Cheyenne Post 6 13 Wheatland Lobos 3

Sheridan Troopers at Douglas Cats (DH) - Postponed to July 18th!

Jackson Giants 3 Rock Canyon, CO 1 - at Denver, CO

Air Academy, CO 5 Jackson Giants 1 - at Denver, CO

Laramie Rangers 10 Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 0

Rock Springs Mustangs 16 Powell Pioneers 5

Aberdeen, SD 8 Torrington Tigers 0 - at Rapid City, SD

Evanston Outlaws 13 Evanston Alumni 3 - Exhibition Game

Utah Vipers 13 Evanston Outlaws 7