Tuesday, June 7th:

Rawlins Generals 1 Rock Springs Mustangs 0 (FORFEIT)

Rawlins Generals 1 Rock Springs Mustangs 0 (FORFEIT)

Torrington Tigers 15 Laramie Rangers 14

Cody Cubs 12 Lovell Mustangs 2

Lovell Mustangs at Cody Cubs - Game 2 Rained Out!

Sheridan Troopers 9 Powell Pioneers 3

Sheridan Troopers 5 Powell Pioneers 4

Jackson Giants 1 Green River Knights 0 (FORFEIT)

Colorado Playball 10 Cheyenne Post 6 5

Gillette Roughriders 8 Casper Oilers 2

Gillette Roughriders 9 Casper Oilers 3

Wednesday, June 8th:

Wheatland Lobos 9 Laramie Rangers 6

Riverton Raiders 6 Rawlins Generals 1

Riverton Raiders 19 Rawlins Generals 1

Scottsbluff, NE 19 Torrington Tigers 4

Torrington Tigers 16 Scottsbluff, NE 14

Thursday, June 9th:

Gering, NE 3 Casper Oilers 2

Casper Oilers at Gering, NE - Game 2 Rained Out!

Powell Pioneers vs. Great Falls, MT - at Billings, MT - Rained Out!

Scottsbluff, NE 15 Wheatland Lobos 3

Cheyenne Post 6 7 Colorado Slammers Blue 6 - at Chaparral HS, CO

Friday, June 10th:

Sheridan Troopers 4 Torrington Tigers 3

Sheridan Troopers 17 Torrington Tigers 7

Rapid City, SD Post 22 at Gillette Roughriders (DH) - Postponed to Monday, June 13th.

Laramie Rangers 7 Grand Junction, CO Central 6 - at Colorado Springs, CO

Pine Creek, CO 15 Laramie Rangers 0 - at Colorado Springs, CO

Great Falls, MT 13 Powell Pioneers 12 - at Billings, MT

Boise, ID Senators 13 Green River Knights 7 - at Rock Springs

Riverton Raiders 18 Evanston Outlaws 7 - at Rock Springs

Price City, UT 14 Green River Knights 12 - at Rock Springs

Evanston Outlaws 19 Price City, UT 0 - at Rock Springs

Colorado Select 12 Rock Springs Mustangs 4

Smithfield, UT 12 Jackson Giants 6 - at Logan, UT

Cheyenne Post 6 5 Chaparral HS, CO 3

Denver Hit Streak Black 9 Cheyenne Post 6 5  - at Chaparral HS, CO

Saturday, June 11th:

Gillette Roughriders 14 Torrington Tigers 4 - Drake Kelley hits for the cycle!

Casper Oilers 7 Rapid City, SD Post 22 6

Billings, MT Royals at Casper Oilers - Rained Out!

Laramie Rangers 5 Canon City, CO 3 - at Colorado Springs, CO

Powell Pioneers 7 Helena, MT 6 - at Billings, MT

Billings, MT Cardinals 13 Powell Pioneers 5

Cheyenne Hawks 13 Wheatland Lobos 9

Cheyenne Hawks 15 Wheatland Lobos 5

Riverton Raiders 21 Price City, UT 5 - at Rock Springs

Riverton Raiders 10 Boise, ID Senators 7 - at Rock Springs

Boise, ID Senators 10 Rock Springs Mustangs 1

Colorado Select 11 Evanston Outlaws 5 - at Rock Springs

Colorado Select 8 Green River Knights 3 - at Rock Springs

Logan, UT 7 Jackson Giants 1

Logan, UT 7 Jackson Giants 4

Cheyenne Post 6 10 Colorado Slammers Black 2 - at Valor Christian HS, CO

Sunday, June 12th:

Sheridan Troopers 6 Gillette Roughriders 5

Gillette Roughriders 9 Sheridan Troopers 6

Casper Oilers 7 Rapid City, SD Post 22 5

Billings, MT Royals 18 Casper Oilers 8

Laramie Rangers 18 St. Mary's, CO 8 - at Colorado Springs, CO

Powell Pioneers 9 Billings, MT Halos 7

Boise, ID Senators 6 Evanston Outlaws 4 - at Rock Springs

Colorado Select 12 Riverton Raiders 1 - at Rock Springs

Rock Springs Mustangs 12 Price City, UT 2

Rock Springs Mustangs 15 Green River Knights 5 (Non-Division Game)

Cherry Creek, CO HS 12 Cheyenne Post 6 0

Cheyenne Hawks 14 Rawlins Generals 5

The Cheyenne vs. Rawlins game will count as a division game. The southeast division teams, only play 1 division game at each location, whereas all the other divisions play a double-header at each location. Although the Cheyenne Hawks will be representing Cheyenne Post 6, any wins and/or losses from this double-header, will count on the division record for both Cheyenne Post 6 and Rawlins.