Some football camps will interrupt a few schedules this week, but the games will play on.

Monday, June 8:

Cheyenne Post 6 3 Ft. Collins, CO Pro Swing 1

Billings, MT Royals 7 Sheridan Troopers 5

Billings, MT Royals 11 Sheridan Troopers 1

Laurel, MT 11 Lovell Mustangs 0

Laurel, MT 21 Lovell Mustangs 0

Green River Knights 5 Vernal, UT 3

Green River Knights 17 Vernal, UT 13

 

Tuesday, June 9:

Cheyenne Post 6 9 Colorado Premier West 2

Cheyenne Hawks 12 Rawlins Generals 0

Cheyenne Hawks 8 Rawlins Generals 0

Cody Cubs 10 Billings, MT Blue Jays 7

Billings, MT Blue Jays 6 Cody Cubs 5

Sheridan Jets 10 Lovell Mustangs 0

Sheridan Jets 8 Lovell Mustangs 1

 

Wednesday, June 10:

Casper Oilers 2 Gillette Roughriders 1

Laramie Rangers 5 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 4

Laramie Rangers 18 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 8

Powell Pioneers 6 Cody B 5

Cody B 7 Powell Pioneers 2

Thursday, June 11:

Cheyenne Post 6 6 Grandview, CO 0

Billings, MT Blue Jays 5 Powell Pioneers 4

Friday, June 12:

Excelsior, MN 8 Gillette Roughriders 6

Eaton, CO 11 Sheridan Troopers 1

Fossil Ridge, CO 8 Laramie Rangers 4

Douglas Cats 6 Laramie Rangers 3

Casper Oilers 4 Boulder, CO 3

Casper Oilers 14 Colorado Blue Chip White 4

Grandview, CO 12 Jackson Giants 2

Billings, MT Cardinals 11 Jackson Giants 1

Evanston Outlaws 9 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 5

Evanston Outlaws 4 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 3

Wheatland Lobos 13 Alliance, NE 9

Fossil Ridge, CO 15 Wheatland Lobos 2

Bitter Root, MT 8 Cody Cubs 0

Gallatin Valley, MT 10 Cody Cubs 3

Powell Pioneers 4 Thunder Ridge, CO 2

Missoula, MT 12 Powell Pioneers 4

Saturday, June 13:

Cheyenne Post 6 6 Denver, CO Batters Box Gold 5

Cheyenne Post 6 5 Cherry Creek, CO 4

Gillette Roughriders 7 Sioux Falls, SD West 2

Billings, MT Royals 9 Gillette Roughriders 0

Omaha, NE Creighton Prep 10 Sheridan Troopers 4

Laramie Rangers 9 Piedmont, SD 1

Casper Oilers 11 Colorado Blue Chip Black 1

Billings, MT Angels 9 Jackson Giants 2

Jackson Giants 13 Idaho Falls, ID 4

Douglas Cats 13 Alliance, NE 10

Fossil Ridge, CO 7 Douglas Cats 4

Piedmont, SD 17 Wheatland Lobos 7

Spearfish, SD 5 Wheatland Lobos 0

Cody Cubs 11 Lewistown, MT 0

Deer Lodge, MT 10 Cody Cubs 6

Glasgow, MT 14 Powell Pioneers 1

Green River Knights 21 Riverton Raiders 17

Green River Knights 13 Riverton Raiders 7

Sunday, June 14:

Cheyenne Post 6 4 Broomfield, CO Legacy 3

Gillette Roughriders 6 Rapid City, SD Post 22 0

Gillette Roughriders 8 Colorado Premier West 0

Sheridan Troopers 7 Centaurus, CO 4

Bozeman, MT 9 Jackson Giants 4

Colorado Blue Chip Black 4 Casper Oilers 1

Piedmont, SD 10 Douglas Cats 0

Spearfish, SD 16 Douglas Cats 4

Cody Cubs 8 Summit, CO 0