SUNDANCE RESULTS-  CLICK HERE

-----------------------------------

2011 Fall Moorcroft Invite

Boys Individual

Aaron Smith - Moorcroft                    79

Bryce Williams – Big Horn                  80

Denton Shaw - Lusk                             81

Colter Adolph - Moorcroft                 83

Jarrett Bush – Sun/Hulett                   91

Parker Pfister - Lusk                            92

Wyatt Bears – Sun/Hulett                   96

Taylor Worman - Wright                     96

Jack Roberts – Big Horn                      97

Darien Gostas – Big Horn                    98

Boys Team

Big Horn                                                 384

Sundance/Hulett                                  388

Moorcroft                                             394

Lusk                                                        398

Wright                                                    413

Tongue River                                        431

Girls Individual

Elysha Stahla – Moorcroft                  87

Kacie O’Connor – Sun/Hulett            93

Kelsey Williams – Moorcroft             100

Kaci Jo Skrukrud – Lusk                      100

Bailey Wagner – Lusk                          101

Amy Bergstrom – Lusk                        105

Brittany Briggs – Wright                      106

Deneese Henry – Lusk                        118

Ashley Parker – Wright                      122

Kady Wilmer – Big Horn                     122

Paige Allen – Moorcroft                     122

Girls Team

Lusk                                                        306

Moorcroft                                             309

Wright                                                    356

Sundance                                              430

Big Horn – Boys

Bryce Williams                                      80

Jack Roberts                                           97

Darien Gostas                                        98

Nick McAdoo                                          109

Brody Bard                                               113

Sundance/Hulett – Boys

Jarrett Bush                                            91

Wyatt Bears                                            96

Logan Fossen                                          100

Trey Taylor                                               101

Kyle Shamion                                         101

Moorcroft – Boys

Aaron Smith                                            79

Colter Adolph                                        83

Jordan Smith                                          104

Kole Schell                                                                      128

Jon Geil                                                     DQ

Lusk – Boys

Denton Shaw                                         81

Parker Pfister                                         92

Travis Smith                                            111

Hika Nishida                                            114

Dakota Gulley                                        126

Wright – Boys

Taylor Worman                                     96

Andrew Apodaca                                 100

Anthony Ruiz                                          101

Cole Allguer                                            116

Jeff Benedict                                          156

Tongue River – Boys

James Nield                                            106

Wyatt Schmaucher                            106

Brandon Uecker                                   106

Jackson Maronick                                113

Nick McGaugh                                       117

Upton – Boys

Logan Loberg                                         104

Ty Beck                                                       113

Eben Cowger                                          156

Lusk – Girls

Kaci Jo Skrukrud                                  100

Bailey Wagner                                       101

Amy Bergstrom                                     105

Deneese Henry                                    118

Chelsea Baars                                         140

Moorcroft – Girls

Elysha Stahla                                           87

Kelsey Williams                                    100

Paige Allen                                                                      122

Wright – Girls

Brittany Briggs                                       106

Ashley Parker                                         122

Amber Hueseth                                    128

Sundance/Hulett – Girls

Kacie O’Connor                                    93

Michelle Johnson                               168

Faith Hummel                                       169

Big Horn – Girls

Kady Wilmer                                          122

Tongue River – Girls

Sara Ogle                                                   132