The 2018 calendar year is over, but the season continues into 2019.

Here are the standings for games played up to and including December 30th, 2018.

4A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Sheridan 0-0, 5-0

Thunder Basin 0-0, 8-2

Campbell County 0-0, 5-4

Natrona 0-0, 3-2

 

4A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cheyenne East 0-0, 6-1

Cheyenne Central 0-0, 5-1

Laramie 0-0, 2-3

Cheyenne South 0-0, 1-6

 

4A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Kelly Walsh 0-0, 4-1

Rock Springs 0-0, 2-4

Cody 0-0, 1-4

Riverton 0-0, 1-6

 

4A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Green River 0-0, 5-1

Jackson 0-0, 4-3

Star Valley 0-0, 4-4

Evanston 0-0, 3-6

 

3A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Douglas 0-0, 5-1

Buffalo 0-0, 3-2

Newcastle 0-0, 2-2

Thermopolis 0-0, 1-4

 

3A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Torrington 0-0, 4-2

Wheatland 0-0, 4-2

Rawlins 0-0, 3-3

Burns 0-0, 2-7

 

3A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Lander 0-0, 6-2

Worland 0-0, 2-2

Powell 0-0, 2-3

Lovell 0-0, 1-5

 

3A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pinedale 0-0, 4-3

Mountain View 0-0, 3-3

Big Piney 0-0, 1-5

Lyman 0-0, 1-6

 

2A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wright 0-0, 8-1

Big Horn 0-0, 7-2

Sundance 0-0, 5-4

Moorcroft 0-0, 1-7

 

2A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pine Bluffs 0-0, 5-0

Glenrock 0-0, 8-2

Lusk 0-0, 3-5

Southeast 0-0, 0-5

 

2A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Rocky Mountain 0-0, 5-3

Riverside 0-0, 2-3

Tongue River 0-0, 2-7

Greybull 0-0, 1-6

 

2A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wyoming Indian 0-0, 5-4

Wind River 0-0, 3-4

Shoshoni 0-0, 2-6

Kemmerer 0-0, 0-6

 

1A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Upton 0-0, 6-1

Kaycee 0-0, 5-4

Hulett 0-0, 2-4

Midwest 0-0, 1-5

Arvada-Clearmont 0-0, 1-6

Normative Services 0-0, 0-3

 

1A Southeast:

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 4-2

H.E.M. 4-3

Rock River 3-5

Guernsey-Sunrise 1-4

 

1A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Burlington 0-0, 4-2

St. Stephens 0-0, 5-3

Ten Sleep 0-0, 1-4

Meeteetse 0-0, 0-7

Dubois 0-0, 0-8

 

1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Encampment 0-0, 7-0

Farson-Eden 0-0, 7-1

Cokeville 0-0, 6-1

Little Snake River 0-0, 5-1

Saratoga 0-0, 5-2