There's two weeks to go until post-season play starts, and some of the regional brackets are beginning to take shape.

Here are the standings for games played up to and including October 11th.

Click here to see scores from October 6-10.

A number of scores are missing.

Click on various team names, to go their respective page, so you can see their schedule.

4A East: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cheyenne East 6-0, 24-1

Gillette 6-1, 20-8

Sheridan 4-3, 10-17

Laramie 3-4, 10-15

Cheyenne Central 1-5, 5-18

Cheyenne South 0-7, 1-18

 

4A West: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Green River 5-1, 16-7

Evanston 5-2, 17-5

Natrona 5-2, 19-9

Kelly Walsh 4-3, 20-9

Riverton 1-6, 10-15

Rock Springs 0-6, 8-15

 

3A Northeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Buffalo 2-2, 15-6

Worland 2-2, 15-7

Douglas 2-2, 13-13

Newcastle 2-2, 9-13

 

3A Southeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Glenrock 4-0, 8-13

Rawlins 3-1, 18-7

Wheatland 1-3, 6-15

Torrington 0-4, 7-14

 

3A Northwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cody 2-1, 12-11 (scores missing)

Powell 2-1, 8-13

Lander 1-2, 1-19 (scores missing)

Lovell 1-2, 18-7

 

3A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Star Valley 3-0, 12-7 (scores missing)

Jackson 3-1, 18-5

Mountain View 1-3, 10-11

Pinedale 0-3, 5-11 (scores missing)

 

2A Northeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wright 5-0, 24-1

Big Horn 3-1, 13-11

Sundance 3-2, 13-12

Tongue River 1-4, 9-16

Moorcroft 0-5, 4-19

 

2A Southeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pine Bluffs 5-0, 11-7

Saratoga 3-2, 10-7

Southeast 2-2, 13-5

Burns 1-4, 4-14

Lusk 1-4, 4-16

 

2A Northwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Shoshoni 4-0, 15-4

Greybull 3-2, 15-8

Thermopolis 3-2, 6-15

Riverside 2-3, 4-14

Rocky Mountain 0-5, 1-20

 

2A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Lyman 4-0, 15-3

Kemmerer 4-1, 12-8

Wind River 2-2, 10-8

Big Piney 1-3, 6-10

Wyoming Indian 0-5, 5-12

 

1A Northeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Kaycee 5-0, 19-3

Upton 3-2, 11-10

Hulett 2-2. 8-12

Midwest 2-3, 5-14

Arvada-Clearmont 0-5, 0-18

 

1A Southeast:

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 12-6

Rock River 10-6

H.E.M. 10-7

Glendo 5-6

Guernsey-Sunrise 6-14

 

1A Northwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Burlington 5-0, 10-9

Meeteetse 3-1, 7-11

Dubois 2-2, 8-8

Ten Sleep 1-4, 5-12

St. Stephens 0-4, 0-11

 

1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Encampment 3-0, 17-1

Little Snake River 2-1, 13-4

Cokeville 0-2, 10-11 (scores missing)

Farson-Eden 0-2, 7-10