For most teams, it's quadrant play for the last 2 weeks of the regular season.

Here are the standings for games played up to and including October 7th, 2018.

Click here to see scores from October 1-6, 2018.

Some scores are missing.

Records will be updated when the missing scores are reported in.

Click on various team names, to go their respective page, so you can see their schedule.

4A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Thunder Basin 4-0, 19-8

Natrona 1-2, 9-15

Sheridan 1-2, 8-18

Campbell County 1-3, 12-15

 

4A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Laramie 4-0, 16-8

Cheyenne Central 3-1, 19-6

Cheyenne East 1-3, 9-15

Cheyenne South 0-4, 5-17

 

4A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Kelly Walsh 3-0, 24-2

Cody 2-1, 19-2

Riverton 1-2, 16-11

Rock Springs 0-3, 7-17

 

4A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Star Valley 3-0, 20-5

Evanston 2-1, 14-12

Green River 1-2, 8-13

Jackson 0-3, 1-11 (2 scores missing and no scores reported from Pocatello, ID tournament)

 

3A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Douglas 4-0, 21-6

Buffalo 2-1, 7-12

Thermopolis 1-3, 4-19

Newcastle 0-3, 5-18

 

3A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Rawlins 3-0, 23-4

Torrington 2-1, 6-16

Burns 1-2, 9-10

Wheatland 0-3, 3-16

 

3A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Powell 3-0, 12-11

Worland 2-1, 13-11

Lander 1-2, 13-8

Lovell 0-3, 7-15

 

3A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Lyman 3-0, 25-0

Mountain View 2-1, 17-7

Pinedale 1-2, 14-6

Big Piney 0-3, 0-19

 

2A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wright 3-0, 18-5 (1 score missing)

Big Horn 2-1, 11-14

Sundance 1-2, 10-11

Moorcroft 0-3, 8-12

 

2A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pine Bluffs 3-0, 18-4

Southeast 2-1, 13-8

Glenrock 1-2, 16-8

Lusk 0-3, 10-9

 

2A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Greybull 3-0, 17-3

Rocky Mountain 2-1, 14-3 (1 score missing)

Tongue River 1-2, 7-12 (3 scores missing)

Riverside 0-3, 4-15

 

2A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Shoshoni 3-0, 10-12 (1 score missing)

Wind River 2-1, 9-11

Kemmerer 1-2, 4-11 (4 scores missing)

Wyoming Indian 0-3, 5-13 (3 scores missing)

 

1A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Kaycee 3-1, 10-8 (1 score missing)

Arvada-Clearmont 3-2, 8-9

Midwest 3-2, 8-10

Upton 2-3, 5-14

Hulett 1-4, 4-16

 

1A Southeast:

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 14-6

Glendo 7-5

Rock River 9-9

H.E.M. 8-11

Chugwater 2-7

Guernsey-Sunrise 2-17

 

1A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Meeteetse 5-0, 16-5

Dubois 3-1, 7-9 (1 score missing)

St. Stephens 2-3, 6-11

Burlington 1-3, 9-10 (1 score missing)

Ten Sleep 0-4, 0-16 (2 scores missing)

 

1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cokeville 4-0, 17-9

Saratoga 4-1, 14-2

Farson-Eden 2-2, 11-4 (2 scores missing)

Little Snake River 1-3, 6-10 (3 scores missing)

Encampment 0-5, 7-10