Most of the early season tournaments and invitationals are finished.

Here are the standings for games played up to and including September 9th, 2018.

Click here to see scores from September 4-8, 2018.

Some scores are missing.

Records will be updated when the missing scores are reported in.

Click on various team names, to go their respective page, so you can see their schedule.

4A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Thunder Basin 1-0, 8-4

Natrona 1-0, 8-7

Campbell County 0-1, 6-7

Sheridan 0-1, 4-8

 

4A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cheyenne Central 0-0, 9-4

Laramie 0-0, 7-5

Cheyenne East 0-0, 4-8

Cheyenne South 0-0, 3-8

 

4A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cody 1-0, 13-0

Kelly Walsh 0-0, 11-2

Rock Springs 0-0, 4-9

Riverton 0-1, 10-5

 

4A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Star Valley 0-0, 14-4

Evanston 0-0, 9-8

Green River 0-0, 5-7

Jackson 0-0, 0-3 (2 scores missing and no scores reported from Pocatello, ID tournament)

 

3A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Douglas 0-0, 12-3

Buffalo 0-0, 3-9

Newcastle 0-0, 3-12

Thermopolis 0-0, 1-12

 

3A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Rawlins 0-0, 13-3

Burns 0-0, 7-5

Torrington 0-0, 2-7

Wheatland 0-0, 2-7

 

3A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Lander 0-0, 10-2

Worland 0-0, 8-5

Powell 0-0, 7-6

Lovell 0-0, 6-7

 

3A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Mountain View 1-0, 8-3

Lyman 0-0, 16-0

Big Piney 0-0, 0-10

Pinedale 0-1, 8-4

 

2A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wright 0-0, 8-3 (1 score missing)

Moorcroft 0-0, 5-4

Big Horn 0-0, 6-9

Sundance 0-0, 5-9

 

2A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pine Bluffs 0-0, 8-3

Lusk 0-0, 6-3

Glenrock 0-0, 9-6

Southeast 0-0, 6-4

 

2A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Rocky Mountain 0-0, 9-2 (1 score missing)

Greybull 0-0, 10-3

Tongue River 0-0, 6-5 (3 scores missing)

Riverside 0-0, 2-11

 

2A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Shoshoni 0-0, 7-4 (1 score missing)

Wind River 0-0, 5-7

Wyoming Indian 0-0, 4-8 (3 scores missing)

Kemmerer 0-0, 2-7 (4 scores missing)

 

1A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Kaycee 1-0, 6-3 (1 score missing)

Upton 1-0, 3-5

Arvada-Clearmont 1-1, 2-6

Midwest 1-1, 3-6

Hulett 0-2, 1-8

 

1A Southeast:

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 6-2

Rock River 7-3

H.E.M. 3-4

Glendo 1-2

Guernsey-Sunrise 1-8

Chugwater 0-2

 

1A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Dubois 1-0, 3-3

St. Stephens 1-0, 4-6

Meeteetse 0-0, 7-4

Burlington 0-1, 5-6

Ten Sleep 0-1, 0-9 (1 score missing)

 

1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Saratoga 1-0, 6-0

Little Snake River 1-0, 4-5 (3 scores missing)

Farson-Eden 0-0, 4-2 (2 scores missing)

Cokeville 0-0, 11-8

Encampment 0-2, 3-4