For most A-League teams, this is the last week of the regular season.

Monday, July 16:

Cody Cubs 18 Green River Knights 0

Tuesday, July 17:

Cheyenne Post 6 14 Laramie Rangers 8

Cheyenne Post 6 13 Laramie Rangers 3

Casper Oilers at Sheridan Troopers - 5 and 7:30pm

Cody Cubs 10 Jackson Giants 4

Evanston Outlaws 11 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 5

Evanston Outlaws 11 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 7

Powell Pioneers 7 Green River Knights 6

Douglas Cats 13 Wheatland Lobos 3

Wednesday, July 18:

Gillette Roughriders 8 Sheridan Troopers 4 (Non-Conference Game)

Cody Cubs 19 Casper Drillers 0

Green River Knights 13 Lovell Mustangs 2

Cheyenne Hawks 13 Wheatland Lobos 3

Thursday, July 19:

Cheyenne Post 6 8 Lakewood, CO 1

Ft. Collins, CO Rocky Mountain 9 Casper Oilers 0

Riverton Raiders 6 Sheridan Troopers 4

Sheridan Troopers 10 Riverton Raiders 7

Hayden, CO at Rawlins Generals - 6pm

Friday, July 20:

Erie, CO NoCo Roughnecks 4 Cheyenne Post 6 0

Cheyenne Post 6 9 Aurora, CO Regis Jesuit HS 4

Casper Oilers 5 Windsor, CO 5-Tool 4

Casper Oilers 9 Erie, CO NoCo Roughnecks 1

Evanston Outlaws 7 Jackson Giants 6

Jackson Giants 7 Evanston Outlaws 2

Cody Cubs 26 Powell Pioneers 0

Lovell Mustangs 1 Casper Drillers 0 FORFEIT

Riverton Raiders 11 Casper Drillers 5

Wheatland Lobos 1 Rawlins Generals 0 FORFEIT

Saturday, July 21:

Cheyenne Post 6 11 Ft. Collins, CO Poudre 1

Casper Oilers 6 Highlands Ranch, CO Rogue Baseball 5

Laramie Rangers 5 Gillette Roughriders 1

Gillette Roughriders 10 Laramie Rangers 8

Jackson Giants 12 Evanston Outlaws 3 (Non-Conference Game)

Riverton Raiders 21 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 5

Riverton Raiders 17 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 4

Douglas Cats 13 Cheyenne Hawks 6

Wheatland Lobos 8 Torrington Tigers 7

Sunday, July 22:

Cheyenne Post 6 11 Erie, CO NoCo Roughnecks 6

Cheyenne Post 6 12 Ft. Collins, CO Rocky Mountain 3

Grandview, CO 8 Casper Oilers 4

Cheyenne Hawks 15 Douglas Cats 8

Rawlins Generals at Torrington Tigers - 2pm