Now in the final month of the regular season.

Tuesday, July 5:

Sheridan Troopers 11 Gillette Roughriders 5 - (Non-Conference Game)

Gillette Roughriders 13 Sheridan Troopers 2 - (Non-Conference Game)

Lovell Mustangs 4 Powell Pioneers 1

Lovell Mustangs 14 Powell Pioneers 4

Douglas Cats 19 Wheatland Lobos 8

Douglas Cats 7 Wheatland Lobos 6

Wednesday, July 6:

Gillette Roughriders 10 Spearfish, SD 1

Gillette Roughriders 8 Spearfish, SD 4

Jackson Giants 19 Cody Cubs 14

Cody Cubs 7 Jackson Giants 6

Thursday, July 7:

South Denver, CO Baseball Academy 5 Cheyenne Post 6 1

Golden, CO Catalyst Baseball Academy 15 Cheyenne Post 6 2

Team Colorado 12 Casper Oilers 2

Ft. Collins, CO Rocky Mountain 10 Casper Oilers 2

Jackson Giants 5 Billings, MT BlueJays 0

Sheridan Jets 9 Powell Pioneers 3

Miles City, MT 13 Lovell Mustangs 6

Billings, MT Halos 9 Lovell Mustangs 0

Green River Knights 7 Douglas Cats 3

Douglas Cats 8 Green River Knights 7

Friday, July 8:

St. Paul, MN Hamline Purple 4 Gillette Roughriders 2

Forest Lake, MN 4 Gillette Roughriders 0

Cheyenne Post 6 14 Ft. Collins, CO Front Range 3

Casper Oilers 10 Arvada, CO West 7

Billings, MT Halos 5 Jackson Giants 3

Evanston Outlaws 8 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 5

Scottsbluff, NE 1 Cody Cubs 0

Billings, MT Angels 8 Powell Pioneers 2

Billings, MT Cardinals 1 Powell Pioneers 0

Billings, MT BlueJays 10 Lovell Mustangs 5

Bolin Tournament at Douglas:

Riverton Raiders 2 Douglas Cats 1

Riverton Raiders 4 Green River Knights 2

Green River Knights 9 Wheatland Lobos 2 (Non-Conference Game)

Douglas Cats 8 Wheatland Lobos 5 (Non-Conference Game)

Saturday, July 9:

Gillette Roughriders 6 Lino Lakes, MN 3

Cheyenne Post 6 14 Ft. Collins, CO Fossil Ridge 0

Sheridan Troopers 5 Laurel, MT 1

Sheridan Troopers 13 Laurel, MT 1

Highland Ranch, CO Thunder Ridge 12 Casper Oilers 1

Jackson Giants 8 Miles City, MT 5

Jackson Giants 1 Lovell Mustangs 0

Cody Cubs 10 Lexington, NE 1

Cody Cubs 15 Casper Crush 5

Powell Pioneers 8 Jackson JV 4

Bollin Tournament at Douglas:

Riverton Raiders 14 Wheatland Lobos 8

Green River Knights 8 Wheatland Lobos 0 3rd Place (Non-Conference Game)

Douglas Cats 16 Riverton Raiders 9 1st Place

Sunday, July 10:

Gillette Roughriders vs. Yankton, SD - Rained Out!

St. Paul, MN Tri-City Red 2 Gillette Roughriders 1

Cheyenne Post 6 1 Fairview, CO 0

Ft. Collins, CO Front Range 7 Casper Oilers 5

Jackson Giants 1 Billings, MT Cardinals 0

Jackson Giants at Billings, MT Halos - Rained Out!

Cody Cubs 11 Alliance, NE 2

Miles City, MT 6 Lovell Mustangs 4