Now in the second half of the season...even though some teams started later than others.

Monday, June 13:

Lovell Mustangs at Riverton Raiders (DH) - Rained Out! Rescheduled for June 29

Green River Knights 14 Rawlins Generals 1 (Non-Conference Game)

Tuesday, June 14:

Sheridan Troopers 15 Sturgis, SD 3

Sheridan Troopers 14 Sturgis, SD 1

Laramie Rangers at North Platte, NE - Rained Out!

Scottsbluff, NE 10 Casper Oilers 6

Casper Oilers 17 Scottsbluff, NE 6

Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 12 Riverton Raiders 3

Riverton Raiders 9 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 1

Cody Cubs 18 Lovell Mustangs 0

Cody Cubs 11 Lovell Mustangs 1

Powell Pioneers at Laurel, MT - Cancelled

Wheatland Lobos 14 Rawlins Generals 2

Wheatland Lobos 17 Rawlins Generals 2

Cheyenne Hawks 13 Douglas Cats 0

Cheyenne Hawks 12 Douglas Cats 4

Wednesday, June 15:

Mitchell, SD 6 Sheridan Troopers 2

Sheridan Troopers 3 Mitchell, SD 2

Jackson Giants 20 Evanston Outlaws 8

Billings, MT Blue Jays 5 Cody Cubs 4

Billings, MT Blue Jays 11 Cody Cubs 4

Thursday, June 16:

Cherry Creek, CO 5 Cheyenne Post 6 4

Las Vegas, NV 6 Cheyenne Post 6 2

Sheridan Troopers 14 Dickinson, ND 4

Casper Oilers 9 Loveland, CO Mountain View 2

Evanston Outlaws 5 Jackson Giants 1

Jackson Giants 16 Evanston Outlaws 5

Glacier, MT 17 Cody Cubs 1

Cody Cubs 10 Eagle, ID 7

Douglas Cats 5 Green River Knights 4

Laramie Rangers 8 Wheatland Lobos 3

Friday, June 17:

Cheyenne Post 6 7 Albuquerque, NM 6

Gillette Roughriders 6 Colorado Springs, CO 2

Creighton, NE 14 Sheridan Troopers 1

Casper Oilers 6 Longmont, CO Silver Creek 2

Superior, CO Roughriders 5 Casper Oilers 0

Cody Cubs 7 Belgrade, MT 5

Knight Invite at Green River:

Riverton Raiders 10 Evanston Outlaws 4

Douglas Cats 8 Rawlins Generals 4 (Non-Conference Game)

Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 6 Price, UT 3

Jackson Giants 12 Rawlins Generals 2

Dooley Oil Classic at Laramie:

Denver, CO Blue Chip Navy 11 Laramie Rangers 8

Spearfish, SD 11 Wheatland Lobos 3

Saturday, June 18:

Cheyenne Post 6 4 4-Corners, CO 0

Cheyenne Post 6 7 Grand Junction, CO 4

Gillette Roughriders 11 Helena, MT 7

Gillette Roughriders 6 Sioux Falls, SD East 4

Sheridan Troopers 7 Watertown, SD 3

Casper Oilers 8 Arvada, CO 0

Mountain Premier, ID 10 Cody Cubs 1

Lovell Mustangs 2 Powell Pioneers 1 (Non-Conference Game)

Knight Invite at Green River:

Riverton Raiders 15 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 0

Douglas Cats 4 Jackson Giants 1

Price, UT 11 Riverton Raiders 7

Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 3 Evanston Outlaws 2 (Non-Conference Game)

Evanston Outlaws 5 Price, UT 4

Green River Knights 10 Douglas Cats 3

Jackson Giants 9 Green River Knights 6

Dooley Oil Classic at Laramie:

Denver, CO Blue Chip Black 10 Wheatland Lobos 2

Laramie Rangers 11 Spearfish, SD 6

Sunday, June 19:

Castle Rock, CO Lightning 3 Cheyenne Post 6 2

Gillette Roughriders 12 Rapid City, SD Post 22 0

Rapid City, SD Post 22 8 Gillette Roughriders 4

Box Elder, NE 16 Sheridan Troopers 8

Denver, CO D'Evelyn 6 Casper Oilers 5

Knight Invite at Green River:

Green River Knights 9 Price, UT 1

Evanston Outlaws 4 Douglas Cats 1 - 5th Place

Green River Knights 3 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 2 - 3rd Place

Jackson Giants 11 Riverton Raiders 1 - 1st Place

Dooley Oil Classic at Laramie:

Denver, CO Blue Chip Navy 8 Wheatland Lobos 7

Denver, CO Blue Chip Black 6 Laramie Rangers 1