The state tournament is about 1 month away.

Monday, June 26:

Green River Knights 1 Lovell Mustangs 0

Lovell Mustangs 6 Green River Knights 4

Tuesday, June 27:

Cheyenne Post 6 11 Denver, CO Premier West 1

Denver, CO Premier West 7 Cheyenne Post 6 5

Sheridan Troopers 15 Rapid City, SD Post 22 0

Laramie Rangers 10 Wheatland Lobos 0

Casper Oilers 11 Scottsbluff, NE 2

Casper Oilers 15 Scottsbluff, NE 5

Jackson Giants 20 Evanston Outlaws 2

Cody Cubs 11 Belgrade, MT 7

Belgrade, MT 6 Cody Cubs 4

Riverton Raiders 9 Powell Pioneers 0

Powell Pioneers 5 Riverton Raiders 3

Douglas Cats 16 Rawlins Generals 5

Douglas Cats 14 Rawlins Generals 8

Wednesday, June 28:

Loveland, CO Mountain View 21 Laramie Rangers 11

Loveland, CO Mountain View 10 Laramie Rangers 5

Jackson Giants 8 Evanston Outlaws 7

Jackson Giants 5 Evanston Outlaws 0

Lovell Mustangs at Cody Cubs (DH) - Postponed to Thursday, June 29

Thursday, June 29:

Cheyenne Post 6 1 Parker, CO 0

Cheyenne Post 6 10 Littleton, CO Majestix 0

Greeley, CO Gojo's 9 Sheridan Troopers 0

Casper Oilers 11 Dacono, CO Rawhide 4

Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 9 Dacono, CO Rawhide 7

Gillette Roughriders 9 Williston, ND 1

Omaha, NE Ralston 8 Gillette Roughriders 0

Alliance, NE 13 Laramie Rangers 6

Laramie Rangers 11 Alliance, NE 9

Jackson Giants 8 Orem, UT 0

Rigby, ID 8 Evanston Outlaws 5

Rigby, ID 14 Green River Knights 4

Riverton Raiders 17 Douglas Cats 0

Cody Cubs 8 Lovell Mustangs 4

Cody Cubs 16 Lovell Mustangs 6

Rawlins Generals 8 Gillette Rustlers 6

Gillette Rustlers 4 Rawlins Generals 1

Friday, June 30:

Cheyenne Post 6 6 Sheridan Troopers 1 (Non-Conference Game)

Sheridan Troopers 6 Cheyenne Hawks 3

Omaha, NE Ralston 14 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 1

Casper Oilers 10 Omaha, NE Ralston 6

Mitchell, SD 5 Casper Oilers 0

Mitchell, SD 3 Gillette Roughriders 2

Jackson Giants 15 Madison, ID 9

Heber City, UT Wasatch 8 Evanston Outlaws 4

Green River Knights 10 Orem, UT 9

Cody Cubs 4 Grand Junction, CO Central 3

Rawlins Generals 20 Glenrock Knights 2

Glenrock Knights at Rawlins Generals - 7pm

Saturday, July 1:

Sheridan Troopers 11 Cheyenne Hawks 7

Cheyenne Post 6 10 Littleton, CO Majestix 0

Sheridan Troopers 13 Greeley, CO Gojo's 6

Williston, ND 13 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 1

Mitchell, SD 20 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 0

Williston, ND 13 Casper Oilers 10

Gillette Roughriders 4 Dacono, CO Rawhide 2

Laramie Rangers 10 Sterling, CO 6

Laramie Rangers 3 Greeley, CO Northridge 1

Billings, MT Halos 13 Jackson Giants 7

Orem, UT 5 Evanston Outlaws 2

Heber City, UT Wasatch 10 Green River Knights 3

Cody Cubs 14 Grand Junction, CO Central 5

Cody Cubs 11 Three Forks, MT Gallatin Valley 3

Scottsbluff, NE 13 Douglas Cats 2

Sunday, July 2:

Cheyenne Post 6 3 Sheridan Troopers 2 (Non-Conference Game)

Casper Oilers 5 Gillette Roughriders 3

Williston, ND 3 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 2

Laramie Rangers 10 Ft. Morgan, CO 1

Laramie Rangers 10 Mead, CO 6

Billings, MT Halos 15 Green River Knights 3

Jackson Giants 7 Green River Knights 2

Evanston Outlaws 11 Heber City, UT 6

Cody Cubs 11 Three Forks, MT Gallatin Valley 8