The middle of June is also the middle of the season.

Monday, June 12:

Casper Oilers 7 Evanston Outlaws 0

Tuesday, June 13:

Sheridan Troopers 9 Box Elder, SD 2

Sheridan Troopers 17 Box Elder, SD 0

Gillette Roughriders 9 Denver, CO Premier West 6

Gillette Roughriders 6 Denver, CO Premier West 5

Laramie Rangers 16 Idaho Falls, ID Tigers 15

Laramie Rangers 17 Idaho Falls, ID Tigers 16

Casper Oilers 7 Evanston Outlaws 5

Casper Oilers 13 Evanston Outlaws 2

Idaho Falls, ID Bandits at Jackson Giants - Snowed Out. Make-up TBA.

Green River Knights 3 Powell Pioneers 2

Green River Knights 16 Powell Pioneers 2

Lovell Mustangs 8 Riverton Raiders 6

Riverton Raiders 5 Lovell Mustangs 4

Wednesday, June 14:

Mitchell, SD 5 Sheridan Troopers 0

Mitchell, SD 6 Sheridan Troopers 2

Gillette Roughriders 8 Denver, CO Premier West 4

Laramie Rangers 13 Rawlins Generals 2

Laramie Rangers 13 Rawlins Generals 4

Cheyenne Hawks 11 Douglas Cats 1

Cheyenne Hawks 2 Douglas Cats 1

Thursday, June 15:

Cheyenne Post 6 10 Farmington, NM 2

Cheyenne Post 6 9 Las Vegas, NV 1

Sheridan Troopers 8 Denver, CO Front Range 4

Brighton, CO 12 Casper Oilers 2

Casper Oilers 12 Brighton, CO 9

Hamilton, MT Bitterroot 8 Cody Cubs 3

Spokane, WA Shadle Park 10 Cody Cubs 6

Scobey, MT 13 Powell Pioneers 3

Friday, June 16:

Cheyenne Post 6 12 Burkburnett, TX 2

Pueblo, CO 8 Cheyenne Post 6 7

Elkhorn, NE South 5 Sheridan Troopers 1

Riverton Raiders 13 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 1

Jackson Giants 3 Evanston Outlaws 0 (Non-Conference Game)

Green River Knights 7 Price, UT 1

Cody Cubs 8 Belgrade, MT 2

Lovell Mustangs 8 Douglas Cats 7

Douglas Cats at Lovell Mustangs - 7pm

Lewistown, MT 14 Powell Pioneers 2

Saturday, June 17:

Parker, CO 3 Cheyenne Post 6 2

Sheridan Troopers 9 Aurora, CO Smoky Hill 1

Casper Oilers 11 Erie-Longmont, CO 0

Laramie Rangers 18 Morrill, NE 0

Laramie Rangers 7 Alliance, NE 0

Green River Knights 13 Green River B 2

Riverton Raiders 6 Jackson Giants 4

Riverton Raiders 6 Evanston Outlaws 4

Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 11 Evanston Outlaws 7 (Non-Conference Game)

Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 4 Jackson Giants 3 (Non-Conference Game)

Green River Knights 11 Steamboat Springs, CO 0

Post Falls, ID Premier West 6 Cody Cubs 3

Lovell Mustangs 17 Douglas Cats 15

Sidney, MT Richland County 17 Powell Pioneers 5

Billings, MT Angles 25 Powell Pioneers 2

Sunday, June 18:

Cheyenne Post 6 8 Greeley, CO 0

Sheridan Troopers 8 Creighton, NE Prep 7

Laramie Rangers 27 Bridgeport, NE 5

Laramie Rangers 8 Chadron, NE 5

Casper Oilers 12 Erie-Longmont, CO 1

Casper Oilers 11 Erie-Longmont, CO 1

Evanston Outlaws 7 Green River B 2

Jackson Giants 7 Price, UT 0

Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 13 Steamboat Springs, CO 1

Riverton Raiders 10 Green River Knights 0 (Non-Conference Game)

Conrad, MT 7 Powell Pioneers 6

Rawlins Generals 5 Cheyenne Hawks 4

Cheyenne Hawks 11 Rawlins Generals 0