Most teams are getting started with conference play, if they haven't already.

Monday, June 5:

Cheyenne Hawks 7 Laramie Rangers 5

Laramie Rangers 9 Cheyenne Hawks 5

Idaho Falls, ID Knights 10 Jackson Giants 8

Riverton Raiders 14 Green River Knights 2

Riverton Raiders 13 Green River Knights 3

Tuesday, June 6:

Denver, CO Premier West 9 Cheyenne Post 6 4

Denver, CO Premier West 4 Cheyenne Post 6 3

Gillette Roughriders 4 Sheridan Troopers 1 (Non-Conference Game)

Laramie Rangers at Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 - Postponed. Makeup TBA.

Cody Cubs 2 Billings, MT BlueJays 1

Cody Cubs 8 Billings, MT BlueJays 7

Cody B 6 Powell Pioneers 4

Cody B 7 Powell Pioneers 3

Wednesday, June 7:

Casper Oilers 14 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 0

Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 14 Casper Oilers 8

Cody Cubs 8 Green River Knights 0

Cody Cubs 13 Green River Knights 5

Lovell Mustangs 8 Casper Roughnecks 5

Lovell Mustangs 17 Glenrock Knights 0

Casper Roughnecks 16 Glenrock Knights 2

Thursday, June 8:

Cheyenne Post 6 8 Erie, CO NoCo Roughnecks 3

Gillette Roughriders 12 Berthos, CO Pro Swing 1

Jackson Giants 12 Boise, ID Mountain View 1

Boise, ID Mountain View 14 Jackson Giants 1

Friday, June 9:

Cheyenne Post 6 8 Brighton, CO 1

Broomfield, CO Colorado Aces D-backs 7 Cheyenne Post 6 5

Sheridan Troopers 9 Casper Oilers 7

Casper Oilers 15 Sheridan Troopers 13

Gillette Roughriders 17 Louisville, CO Monarch 4

Englewood, CO Slammers Givens 7 Gillette Roughriders 2

Jackson Giants 5 Hailey, ID Wood River 0

Hailey, ID Wood River 11 Jackson Giants 10

Laramie Rangers 10 Sturgis, SD 1

Hamilton, MT Bitterroot 9 Cody Cubs 2

Three Forks, MT Gallatin Valley 7 Cody Cubs 3

Riverton Raiders 10 Powell Pioneers 0

Powell Pioneers at Riverton Raiders - PPD to Saturday June 10

Rawlins Generals at Glenrock Knights - 4 and 6pm

Douglas Cats 12 Baker, MT 1

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan Canada 9 Douglas Cats 0

Saturday, June 10:

Cheyenne Post 6 6 Englewood, CO Slammers Blue 2

Cheyenne Post 6 10 Parker, CO Lightning 2

Sheridan Troopers 13 Billings, MT Halos 3

Sheridan Troopers 20 Billings, MT Halos 4

Gillette Roughriders 17 Elkhorn, NE 9

Gillette Roughriders 11 Centennial, CO Arapahoe 1

Evanston Outlaws 11 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 5 (Non-Conference Game)

Wahoo, NE 8 Laramie Rangers 1

Billings, MT Upper Deck 9 Laramie Rangers 8

Cody Cubs 9 Dillon, MT 4

Riverton Raiders 16 Powell Pioneers 1

Powell Pioneers 9 Riverton B 6

Spearfish, SD 5 Douglas Cats 4

Sunday, June 11:

Sheridan Troopers 4 Box Elder, SD 1

Sheridan Troopers 14 Box Elder, SD 0

Gillette Roughriders 5 Wheat Ridge, CO Diamond Club 2

Arvada, CO Elite 9 Gillette Roughriders 4

Riverton Raiders 7 Jackson Giants 6

Jackson Giants 12 Riverton Raiders 2

Cody Cubs 7 Lewistown, MT 5

Billings, MT Halos 8 Cody Cubs 7

Laramie Rangers 14 Douglas Cats 4

Laramie Deputies at Glenrock Knights - 1 and 3pm