Monday, July 4th:

Colorado Elite 2 Laramie Rangers 1

Rapid City, SD Post 320 10 Torrington Tigers 5

Tuesday, July 5th:

Colorado Playball 12 Cheyenne Post 6 2

Colorado Playball 13 Cheyenne Post 6 1

Cody Cubs 10 Lovell Mustangs 1

Lovell Mustangs 7 Cody Cubs 5

Gillette Roughriders 13 Douglas Cats 3

Gillette Roughriders 14 Douglas Cats 0

Riverton Raiders 15 Rawlins Generals 1

Riverton Raiders 11 Rawlins Generals 6

Wednesday, July 6th:

Douglas Cats 11 Rawlins Generals 1

Jackson Giants 12 Green River Knights 1

Jackson Giants 10 Green River Knights 2

Rock Springs Mustangs 9 Laramie Rangers 3

Rock Springs Mustangs 14 Laramie Rangers 4

Powell Pioneers 21 Riverton Raiders 5

Powell Pioneers 15 Riverton Raiders 5

Torrington Tigers 11 Wheatland Lobos 9

Thursday, July 7th:

Southeast Missouri 3 Cheyenne Post 6 1 - at Topeka, KS

Cody Cubs vs. Thompson Valley, CO - at Casper - Rained Out. Makeup TBA!

Liberty, CO 9 Casper Oilers 1

Riverton Raiders 5 Lovell Mustangs 1

Powell Pioneers 12 Smoky Hill, CO 10 - at Casper

Sheridan Troopers 9 Rapid City, SD Post 320 2

Rapid City, SD Post 320 12 Sheridan Troopers 7

Friday, July 8th:

Casper Oilers 10 Cody Cubs 3

Powell Pioneers 12 Casper Oilers 10

Kansas City, KS 9 Cheyenne Post 6 1 - at Topeka, KS

Cheyenne Post 6 7 Topeka, KS 1

Smoky Hill, CO 12 Cody Cubs 5 - at Casper

Torrington Tigers 8 Douglas Cats 2

Fridley, MN 5 Gillette Roughriders 4 - at Minneapolis, MN

Plymouth, IN 7 Gillette Roughriders 0 - at Minneapolis, MN

Casper Drillers 13 Green River Knights 2 - at Jackson

Logan, UT 7 Green River Knights 2 - at Jackson

Jackson Giants 13 Rock Springs Mustangs 0 (Non-Division Game) - Braden Jorgensen throws 2nd no-hitter of season.

Brigham City, UT 14 Jackson Giants 0

Laramie Rangers 5 Smithfield, UT 3 - at Jackson

Riverton Raiders 8 Lovell Mustangs 4 - at Douglas (Division Game)

Powell Pioneers 11 Thomas Jefferson, CO 0 - at Casper

Brigham City, UT 13 Rock Springs Mustangs 5 - at Jackson

Spearfish, SD 14 Sheridan Troopers 5

Sheridan Troopers 12 Spearfish, SD 11

Wheatland Lobos 13 Huron, SD 2 - at Rapid City, SD

Saturday, July 9th:

Casper Oilers 13 Thomas Jefferson, CO 3

Thompson Valley, CO 10 Casper Oilers 9

Cheyenne Post 6 9 Kansas City Sluggers, MO 2 - at Topeka, KS

Brassfield, OK 10 Cheyenne Post 6 9 - at Topeka, KS

Thomas Jefferson, CO 7 Cody Cubs 6 - at Casper

Douglas Cats 9 Riverton Raiders 3

Lovell Mustangs 6 Douglas Cats 5

Gillette Roughriders 23 Sartell, MN 6 - at Minneapolis, MN

East View, MN 8 Gillette Roughriders 0 - at Minneapolis, MN

Brigham City, UT 18 Green River Knights 1 - at Jackson

Jackson Giants 15 Smithfield, UT 0

Laramie Rangers 11 Logan, UT 3 - at Jackson

Laramie Rangers 6 Casper Drillers 1 - at Jackson

Torrington Tigers 12 Lovell Mustangs 9 - at Douglas

Thompson Valley, CO 17 Powell Pioneers 7 - at Casper

Torrington Tigers 12 Riverton Raiders 1 - at Douglas

Rock Springs Mustangs 7 Smithfield, UT 1 - at Jackson

Logan, UT 6 Rock Springs Mustangs 4- at Jackson

Billings, MT Halos 13 Sheridan Troopers 3

Billings, MT Halos 13 Sheridan Troopers 11

Wheatland Lobos 4 Alliance, NE 3 - at Rapid City, SD

Sturgis, SD 10 Wheatland Lobos 3 - at Rapid City, SD

Sunday, July 10th:

Casper Oilers 14 Smoky Hill, CO 1

Liberty, CO 9 Cody Cubs 6 - at Casper

Douglas Cats 10 Lovell Mustangs 3

Douglas Cats 6 Torrington Tigers 4

Gillette Roughriders 6 Bloomington, MN 4 - at Minneapolis, MN

Smithfield, UT 10 Green River Knights 0 - at Jackson

Casper Drillers 10 Jackson Giants 2

Brigham City, UT 17 Laramie Rangers 4 - at Jackson

Liberty, CO 9 Powell Pioneers 3 - at Casper

Torrington Tigers 17 Riverton Raiders 3- at Douglas

Rapid City, SD Post 22 4 Wheatland Lobos 3

Sheridan Troopers 19 Spearfish, SD 2

Sheridan Troopers 17 Spearfish, SD 6