Time is running out on the regular season.

Here are the standings for games played up to and including February 16th.

Click here to see scores from February 10–15.

4A East: (Conference Standings listed first, then Overall Standings)

Sheridan 7-0, 18-1

Gillette 6-1, 14-6

Cheyenne East 4-2, 16-3

Cheyenne Central 1-5, 9-10

Cheyenne South 1-6, 5-15

Laramie 1-6, 8-12

 

4A West: (Conference Standings listed first, then Overall Standings)

Natrona 7-0, 15-4

Kelly Walsh 4-3, 6-10

Riverton 3-3, 9-10

Rock Springs 3-3, 8-11

Evanston 3-4, 10-10

Green River 0-7, 5-15

 

3A East: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Douglas 9-2, 17-2

Torrington 9-2, 15-4

Worland 7-4, 11-7

Rawlins 7-4, 13-6

Buffalo 5-6, 9-10

Newcastle 5-6, 10-9

Wheatland 2-9, 8-11

Glenrock 0-11, 4-14

 

3A West: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Powell 9-2, 13-5

Cody 8-3, 9-10

Star Valley 7-4, 9-9

Mountain View 7-4, 12-7

Lyman 5-6, 11-8

Lander 5-6, 7-12

Jackson 2-9, 2-17

Pinedale 1-10, 3-16

 

2A Northeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Tongue River 7-0, 18-2

Sundance 5-1, 15-4

Big Horn 3-4, 10-11

Wright 3-5, 6-15

Moorcroft 0-8, 1-19

 

2A Southeast: (Conference Record listen first, then Overall Record)

Southeast 7-0, 15-4

Pine Bluffs 5-1, 13-7

Burns 4-3, 15-6

Lusk 2-6, 10-10

Saratoga 0-8, 6-16

 

2A Northwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Lovell 6-0, 17-3

Rocky Mountain 4-3, 7-14

Greybull 4-4, 9-11

Thermopolis 3-3, 9-10

Riverside 0-7, 0-21

 

2A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Kemmerer 6-1, 15-5

Wyoming Indian 4-2, 13-7

Wind River 4-3, 15-7

Shoshoni 3-4, 10-10

Big Piney 0-7, 5-15

 

1A Northeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Upton 7-0, 18-2

Kaycee 5-2, 9-10

Arvada-Clearmont 3-4, 6-6

Hulett 2-5, 8-8

Midwest 1-5, 6-10

 

1A Southeast:

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 17-2

Rock River 12-5

Guernsey-Sunrise 1-18

Glendo 0-12

 

1A Northwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Burlington 7-0, 16-5

St. Stephens 5-3, 10-9

Meeteetse 3-4, 8-10

Ten Sleep 3-4, 6-11

Dubois 0-7, 0-19

 

1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Little Snake River 6-0, 17-3

Cokeville 5-2, 15-4

Encampment 3-4, 9-11

H.E.M. 2-5, 8-13

Farson-Eden 1-6, 6-10