Records posted are for games played up to February 6th.

4A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Gillette 4-1, 15-2

Sheridan 4-1, 13-4

Laramie 4-1, 9-9

East 2-3, 9-8

Central 1-4, 2-15

Kelly Walsh 0-5, 0-17

4A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Rock Springs 4-1, 16-2

Evanston 4-1, 14-4

Natrona 3-2, 11-5

Star Valley 2-3, 8-10

Riverton 2-3, 11-7

Green River 0-5, 4-12

3A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Torrington 9-1, 13-4

Buffalo 9-1. 15-2

Wheatland 8-3, 14-4

Douglas 6-5, 9-10

Rawlins 5-5, 11-5

Newcastle 5-5. 9-8

Glenrock 2-7, 4-14

Thermopolis 1-9, 2-15

South 0-9, 1-14

3A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Worland 7-2, 10-8

Powell 7-2, 8-8

Jackson 6-3, 9-8

Lander 6-3, 7-10

Cody 5-4, 7-11

Lyman 4-5, 8-9

Mountain View 1-8, 4-14

Pinedale 0-9, 0-15

2A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Big Horn 6-0, 18-0

Tongue River 4-1, 11-6

Wright 2-4, 11-8

Moorcroft 2-5, 10-7

Sundance 0-4, 1-14

2A Southeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lusk 6-1, 14-4 (Clinched 1st place)

Burns 3-4, 9-7

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 3-4, 8-7

Southeast 2-3, 5-12

Pine Bluffs 2-3, 10-7

2A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lovell 5-0, 14-2

Rocky Mountain 4-1, 9-8

Riverside 2-3, 5-11

Greybull 2-5, 6-12

Shoshoni 1-5, 6-12

2A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kemmerer 5-0, 14-4

Wyoming Indian 4-1, 15-5

Wind River 3-2, 11-10

Big Piney 1-4, 5-13

Saratoga 1-7, 3-14

1A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kaycee 7-0, 13-4

Upton 5-2, 9-9

Hulett 3-4, 4-10

Normative Services 1-5, 1-12

Arvada-Clearmont 0-5, 1-14

1A Southeast:

Midwest 9-10

Rock River 8-9

Guernsey 4-12

Glendo 3-9

Chugwater 0-12

1A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

St. Stephens 5-0, 14-4

Ten Sleep 5-1, 13-4

Burlington 3-2, 7-9

Dubois 1-5, 4-11

Meeteetse 0-5, 5-11

1A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Little Snake River 6-0, 18-0

H.E.M. 4-1, 15-2

Cokeville 2-3, 8-8

Farson-Eden 1-4, 4-12

Encampment 0-5, 7-10