Records posted are for games played up to February 13th.

4A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Gillette 6-1, 17-2

Laramie 5-2, 10-10

Sheridan 5-2, 14-5

East 3-3, 10-8

Central 1-5, 2-16

Kelly Walsh 0-7, 0-19

4A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Rock Springs 5-1, 17-2

Evanston 5-2, 15-5

Natrona 5-2, 13-5

Riverton 3-4, 12-8

Star Valley 2-5, 8-12

Green River 0-6, 4-13

3A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Torrington 10-1, 14-4

Buffalo 10-2. 16-3

Wheatland 9-4, 15-5

Douglas 8-5, 11-10

Rawlins 7-5, 13-5

Newcastle 6-6. 10-10

Glenrock 2-10, 4-17

South 1-10, 2-16

Thermopolis 1-11, 2-18

3A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Powell 9-2, 10-8

Worland 8-3, 11-9

Lander 8-3, 9-10

Jackson 7-4, 10-9

Cody 6-5, 8-13

Lyman 5-6, 9-10

Mountain View 1-10, 4-16

Pinedale 0-11, 0-18

2A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Big Horn 7-0, 20-0 (Clinched 1st place)

Tongue River 4-3, 11-8

Wright 3-5, 12-9

Moorcroft 2-5, 11-8

Sundance 1-4, 3-14

2A Southeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lusk 7-1, 16-4 (Clinched 1st place)

Burns 3-4, 11-7

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 3-4, 10-7

Southeast 2-4, 6-13

Pine Bluffs 2-4, 11-8

2A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lovell 6-0, 17-2

Rocky Mountain 6-1, 11-8

Riverside 2-5, 5-13

Greybull 2-6, 6-14

Shoshoni 1-5, 6-13

2A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Wyoming Indian 6-1, 17-5

Kemmerer 6-1, 16-5

Wind River 4-3, 12-11

Big Piney 1-6, 6-15

Saratoga 1-7, 4-15

1A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kaycee 8-0, 16-5 (Clinched 1st place)

Upton 5-2, 9-10

Hulett 3-4, 4-12

Normative Services 2-5, 2-13

Arvada-Clearmont 0-7, 1-16

1A Southeast:

Midwest 11-10

Rock River 9-9

Glendo 4-10

Guernsey 4-14

Chugwater 0-14

1A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

St. Stephens 6-1, 15-5

Ten Sleep 5-2, 14-5

Burlington 5-2, 9-9

Dubois 1-6, 5-12

Meeteetse 0-6, 5-13

1A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Little Snake River 8-0, 20-0 (Clinched 1st place)

H.E.M. 4-2, 16-3

Cokeville 3-3, 9-9

Farson-Eden 1-5, 4-13

Encampment 0-6, 7-12