Records below are for games played up to and including Saturday, February 19th.

4A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Gillette 7-1, 18-2

Laramie 7-2, 12-10

Sheridan 5-3, 14-6

East 4-4, 11-9

Central 1-7, 2-18

Kelly Walsh 1-8, 1-20

4A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Rock Springs 7-1, 19-2

Evanston 6-2, 16-5

Natrona 6-3, 14-6

Riverton 4-5, 13-9

Star Valley 2-6, 8-13

Green River 0-8, 4-15

3A East: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Torrington 13-1, 17-4 (Clinched 1st place)

Buffalo 11-3. 17-4

Wheatland 10-4, 17-5

Rawlins 9-5, 15-5

Douglas 9-6, 12-11

Newcastle 6-8. 10-12

Thermopolis 2-12, 3-19

Glenrock 2-12, 4-19

South 1-12, 2-18

3A West: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Powell 10-2, 11-8

Worland 9-3, 12-9

Jackson 8-4, 11-9

Lander 8-4, 9-11

Cody 6-6, 8-14

Lyman 6-6, 10-10

Mountain View 2-11, 5-17

Pinedale 0-13, 0-20

2A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Big Horn 8-0, 22-0

Tongue River 5-3, 13-8

Wright 3-5, 13-10

Moorcroft 3-5, 14-8

Sundance 1-7, 3-17

2A Southeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lusk 7-1, 18-4

Burns 4-4, 12-8

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 4-4, 13-7

Pine Bluffs 3-5, 12-9

Southeast 2-5, 6-14

2A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Lovell 8-0, 19-2

Rocky Mountain 6-2, 11-10

Riverside 3-5, 6-14

Greybull 2-6, 6-15

Shoshoni 1-7, 6-15

2A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kemmerer wins coin-flip tie-breaker vs. WIHS for #1 SW Seed.

Kemmerer 7-1, 17-5

Wyoming Indian 7-1, 18-5

Wind River 4-4, 12-12

Big Piney 1-7, 7-16

Saratoga 1-7, 4-16

1A Northeast: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Kaycee 8-0, 17-6

Upton 6-2, 10-11

Hulett 4-4, 5-13

Normative Services 2-6, 2-15

Arvada-Clearmont 0-8, 1-18

1A Southeast:

Midwest 12-11

Rock River 10-9

Glendo 4-12

Guernsey 4-16

Chugwater 0-14

1A Northwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

St. Stephens 7-1, 16-5

Burlington 6-2, 11-9

Ten Sleep 5-3, 15-6

Dubois 2-6, 6-12

Meeteetse 0-8, 5-15

1A Southwest: (Conference record listed first, then overall record)

Little Snake River 8-0, 22-0

H.E.M. 6-2, 18-3

Cokeville 4-4, 10-10

Farson-Eden 1-7, 4-16

Encampment 1-7, 8-13