All but one week of regular-season action has been played in Wyoming High School volleyball.

Here are the standings based upon match results reported to WyoPreps.com. We have also utilized other resources for results, including the Wyoming High School Activities Association (WHSAA).

Teams are listed in their conference based upon their conference record.

4A Northwest: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Kelly Walsh 27-1, 5-0

Rock Springs 22-7, 3-2

Riverton 22-9, 2-3

Cody 15-12, 0-5

4A Southwest: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Star Valley 29-4, 5-0

Green River 6-16, 3-2

Evanston 13-17, 2-3

Jackson 8-15, 0-5

4A Northeast: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Thunder Basin 24-6, 4-0

Natrona County 13-13, 2-1

Sheridan 9-22, 1-2

Campbell County 10-18, 0-4

4A Southeast: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Cheyenne East 24-5, 4-0

Cheyenne Central 14-12, 2-2

Laramie 14-14, 2-2

Cheyenne South 5-21, 0-4

3A Northwest: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Worland 22-9, 5-0

Lander 18-7-3, 4-1

Powell 8-18-2, 1-4

Lovell 0-26, 0-5

3A Southwest: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Pinedale 20-9-2, 4-1

Lyman 21-11, 3-2

Mountain View 15-14, 3-2

Big Piney 1-16-1, 0-5

3A Northeast: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Douglas 18-12-2, 4-0

Buffalo 13-14, 2-2

Thermopolis 9-15, 2-2 (missing 3 results)

Newcastle 5-19, 0-4

3A Southeast: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Rawlins 29-5, 5-0

Torrington 12-13-1, 4-1

Burns 7-21-1, 1-4

Wheatland 4-22, 1-4

2A Northwest: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Tongue River 12-13-1, 3-2

Greybull 14-7-1, 3-2

Rocky Mountain 11-9-2, 2-3

Riverside 9-8-3, 2-3

2A Southwest: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Wind River 20-10-2, 5-0

Kemmerer 11-20-3, 2-3

Shoshoni 8-24, 2-3

Wyoming Indian 11-16-3, 1-4

2A Northeast: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Sundance 20-6, 4-1

Wright 22-7-1, 4-1

Moorcroft 13-8-2, 1-4

Big Horn 8-18-2, 1-4

2A Southeast: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Pine Bluffs 23-3, 5-0

Southeast 11-14, 3-2

Glenrock 13-14-2, 2-3

Lusk 3-19, 0-5

1A Northwest: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Meeteetse 21-4-3, 6-0

Burlington 15-14-2, 5-2

Dubois 5-13-1, 3-3

Ten Sleep 5-20-1, 2-4

St. Stephens 4-19, 0-7

1A Southwest: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Cokeville 24-5, 7-0

Saratoga 19-3, 4-2

Little Snake River 18-9-1, 3-3

Encampment 5-13-1, 1-5

Farson-Eden 7-12-3, 1-6

1A Northeast: (Overall Record, followed by Quadrant Record)

Kaycee 20-7-2, 6-0

Upton 17-13, 4-2

Hulett 12-12, 3-3

Arvada-Clearmont 13-16-2, 3-4

Midwest 0-18-1, 0-7

1A Southeast: (Overall Record, do not play Quadrant matches)

H.E.M. 19-6

Rock River 16-8

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 11-11

Glendo 5-5

Guernsey-Sunrise 4-18