A few teams have started quadrant/conference play, while it's still to come for the other teams.

Here are the standings for games played up to and including January 13th, 2019.

Some scores are missing.

Standings will be updated when the missing scores are reported in.

4A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Sheridan 0-0, 9-1

Thunder Basin 0-0, 9-3

Campbell County 0-0, 7-4

Natrona 0-0, 4-4

 

4A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cheyenne East 0-0, 10-1

Cheyenne Central 0-0, 8-3

Laramie 0-0, 6-4

Cheyenne South 0-0, 2-8

 

4A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Riverton 1-0, 2-9

Kelly Walsh 0-0, 6-3

Rock Springs 0-0, 3-7

Cody 0-1, 1-6

 

4A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Jackson 0-0, 6-4

Green River 0-0, 6-4

Star Valley 0-0, 6-4

Evanston 0-0, 4-7

 

3A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Buffalo 0-0, 8-2

Douglas 0-0, 8-2

Newcastle 0-0, 4-4

Thermopolis 0-0, 3-8

 

3A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Torrington 0-0, 6-3

Rawlins 0-0, 7-4

Wheatland 0-0, 5-6

Burns 0-0, 2-9

 

3A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Lander 0-0, 8-3

Worland 0-0, 5-4

Powell 0-0, 3-6

Lovell 0-0, 3-7

 

3A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pinedale 0-0, 6-5

Mountain View 0-0, 5-6

Big Piney 0-0, 3-7

Lyman 0-0, 2-10

 

2A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wright 0-0, 11-1

Big Horn 0-0, 8-2

Sundance 0-0, 7-5

Moorcroft 0-0, 2-11

 

2A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pine Bluffs 0-0, 8-1

Glenrock 0-0, 9-3

Lusk 0-0, 4-8

Southeast 0-0, 3-7

 

2A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Rocky Mountain 0-0, 9-4

Riverside 0-0, 3-7

Greybull 0-0, 3-8

Tongue River 0-0, 2-9

 

2A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wyoming Indian 0-0, 10-4

Wind River 0-0, 7-6

Shoshoni 0-0, 2-9

Kemmerer 0-0, 0-12

 

1A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Kaycee 1-0, 6-5

Hulett 1-1, 4-6

Upton 0-0, 10-1

Arvada-Clearmont 0-0, 1-9

Midwest 0-0, 1-10

Normative Services 0-1, 0-5 (1 score missing)

 

1A Southeast:

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 7-3

H.E.M. 5-4

Rock River 4-8 (1 score missing)

Guernsey-Sunrise 1-9

 

1A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Burlington 1-0, 7-4

Dubois 1-0, 4-9

St. Stephens 0-0, 7-3

Meeteetse 0-1, 3-8

Ten Sleep 0-1, 1-8 (1 score missing)

 

1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Encampment 2-0, 10-0

Farson-Eden 1-0, 13-1

Cokeville 0-0, 10-2

Saratoga 0-1, 7-3

Little Snake River 0-2, 7-4