The season continues to moves right along through January.

Here are the standings for games played up to and including January 13th, 2019.

4A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Thunder Basin 0-0, 10-1

Campbell County 0-0, 4-5

Sheridan 0-0, 1-9

Natrona 0-0, 0-8

 

4A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cheyenne East 0-0, 12-1

Cheyenne Central 0-0, 10-1

Cheyenne South 0-0, 5-5

Laramie 0-0, 3-7

 

4A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cody 1-0, 5-2

Rock Springs 0-0, 7-3

Kelly Walsh 0-0, 6-3

Riverton 0-1, 2-10

 

4A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Star Valley 0-0, 7-3

Evanston 0-0, 7-5

Green River 0-0, 6-5

Jackson 0-0, 2-8

 

3A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Buffalo 0-0, 9-1

Douglas 0-0, 9-1

Thermopolis 0-0, 4-6

Newcastle 0-0, 0-8

 

3A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Rawlins 0-0, 7-4

Torrington 0-0, 4-5

Burns 0-0, 4-7

Wheatland 0-0, 4-7

 

3A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Powell 0-0, 6-4

Lander 0-0, 3-7

Lovell 0-0, 2-8

Worland 0-0, 1-8

 

3A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Lyman 0-0, 9-4

Mountain View 0-0, 6-5

Pinedale 0-0, 6-6

Big Piney 0-0, 0-10

 

2A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Moorcroft 0-0, 10-3

Wright 0-0, 10-3

Big Horn 0-0, 7-3

Sundance 0-0, 6-5

 

2A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pine Bluffs 0-0, 8-1

Lusk 0-0, 8-4

Southeast 0-0, 6-4

Glenrock 0-0, 0-11

 

2A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Greybull 0-0, 8-4

Rocky Mountain 0-0, 6-7

Riverside 0-0, 4-6

Tongue River 0-0, 2-9

 

2A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wyoming Indian 0-0, 14-0

Wind River 0-0, 6-6

Shoshoni 0-0, 5-6

Kemmerer 0-0, 4-8

 

1A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Kaycee 1-0, 4-9

Arvada-Clearmont 0-0, 6-5

Upton 0-0, 3-8

Midwest 0-0, 0-11

Hulett 0-1, 2-8

 

1A Southeast:

Rock River 12-1

H.E.M. 6-2

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 4-6

Guernsey-Sunrise 2-8

 

1A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Ten Sleep 1-0, 6-4

Burlington 1-0, 2-9

St. Stephens 0-0, 10-0

Meeteetse 0-1, 2-9

Dubois 0-1, 2-11

 

1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Farson-Eden 1-0, 11-3

Little Snake River 1-1, 5-6

Encampment 1-1, 5-6

Cokeville 0-0, 11-2

Saratoga 0-1, 3-7